Avant-garde soundscapes and sonic experimentation with Upercent, the unorthodox artist who has forged his own path in the electronic music scene. With a singular vision that has earned him critical acclaim and collaborations with labels such as Innervisions, Kompakt, Watergate, TAU, and Diynamic.
Latest Releases
METAFLORA II
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2023 Histories
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spektrum 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Afterhours 9
Reset Robot, Robert Owens, Aiwaska, Pale Blue, Drama, Dusky, Choir Of Young Believers, Arjun Vagale, Asymetrik, Sound Synthesis, Steve Moore, Agents Of Time, Agoria, Ela Minus, Holographic Field, Carlo Whale, Squire, Diamond Mouth, Dominik Eulberg, Matthew Puffett, Basic Instinct, Robag Wruhme, Patrice Baumel, APNOEA, AIKON, Jonathan Kaspar, You Man, Max Lessig, Ripperton, Claudya, Upercent, Stephan Barnem, Odd Oswald, PBR Streetgang, Ken Ishii, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Hiver, Martin HERRS, Metal Master, Kalipo, Local Suicide, Dina Summer, Perel, Vhyce, HIGHLITE, Gidge, Ben Lukas Boysen, Fairmont, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Secret Weapons Part 14.2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of 10 Years Volume 1 (Mixed By Seismal D)
Abstraal, Nachap, Glenn Morrison, Dave Ohms, Ilona Maras, Luca Guerrieri, Heerhorst, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Rashid Ajami, Rory Gallagher, James Trystan, Trent Cantrelle, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Tvardovsky, NekliFF, Lilly Palmer, Jadele, Josephine, Krissky, Nilseus, The Human Awakening, Eleonora, Vlad Jet, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Bruce Leroys, Dashka, Eudi, Amuze
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Snatch! Collection, Vol.1 (2010-2015)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Adapt #3
Senses Of Mind, LeSonic, Guy Mantzur, Lonya, Adam Gorlizki, Sebjak, Ӧzgür Can, Zoo Brazil, Wolf & Moon, Namito, Ruede Hagelstein, blaktone, Dezarate, Jean Avazane, Soul Button, Modeplex, Richie Blacker, Ciaran Duffy, Gary Beck, Allo, Marvin & Guy, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Raxon, Avision, Adi Dassler, Jan Dalvik, Michael Hooker, M.E.E.O, Matador, ARTBAT, Tom Demac, Pheromone Blue, AFFKT, Graeme L, Uner, Upercent, Trafik, Hunter/Game, Nick Curly, Melody Stranger, Andre Sobota, Sailor & I, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Time Traveler - Chapter 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2018 DAY COLLECTION
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ENDLESS SPECIES 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Watergate 25 EP #2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Schneeweiß 9
Monolink, Midas 104, Andhim, Högni, Eagles & Butterflies, Daniel Rateuke, Oliver Koletzki, Niko Schwind, Super Flu, Sam Shure, Giorgia Angiuli, Lake Avalon, Martin Waslewski, Stimming, Lambert, Kevin Di Serna, Nibiru (de), PALMFooD, Upercent, Danito & Athina, Musson, Rafael Cerato, Mia Mendi, Klunsh, EdOne, Solvane, Prismode, Heerhorst, Quivver, Ejeca, Stereocalypse, Droog, Edu Imbernon, Kellerkind
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist