With a deep love for the uplifting, the melodic and the cinematic, Australian producer Joss Langdon has burst onto the trance scene in recent times delivering productions full of driving, euphoric energy, ethereal atmospheres and powerful melodic content sure to please the avid uplifting trance enthusiasts and purists out there.
Latest Releases
Extrema Global Music - Best of 2023
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Uplifting Only Top 15: September 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 17
Alex W.E.Zen, Victor Special, Nina Sung, Lycii, Taylor Torrence, Daniel Cesana, Jake Grace, Mehdi Owji, ICARUS PROJECT, Raddle B, Ria Joyse, ReMech, Dalmoori, Alexey Mushkin, Tom Exo, Joss Langdon, Elenski, Edneese, Ragma, Will Dukster, Henry Caster, Ozo Effy, Mehran Vedadi, Frank, Flory, Sebastian Pawlica, Daniel Noronha, Ray Papito, AFTERUS, Jake Hanker, N-sKing, Akemi
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Extrema Global Music - Best Of 2022
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Silent Shore Trance - Autumn 2022
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Manuel Le Saux pres Extrema 750
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Uplifting Only Top 15: June 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Uplifting Only Top 15: May 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Uplifting Only Top 15: April 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 05
Dory Badawi, Av, Fredix, Nacho Division, Jean Boris, Jose Correa, Alexey Golubev, Luis Sanchez Cruz, Lightworks, Johnny E, Craig Mortimer, Shaun Williams, Luis de Poda, Be_Twin, Fedde van Diemen, DJ Ten, Kiyoi, Eky, Gautama, Deep Creation, ACTFILL, RJ Hernandez, Rocket Chords, Divine Moment, Joss Langdon, Hit The Bass, Ne Yam, Denis River, Aeon Sonic, CAIBALION, Nation Epic
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Uplifting Only Top 15: February 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Extrema Global Music - Best Of 2021
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Nothing But... Trance Selections, Vol. 07
Terra V, Bruno Oloviani, Made Of Light, Airborne Angel, Tarenka, Anton By, DaWTone, Illuminor, INVIRON, Independent Art, Epika, ALTN, Joss Langdon, Myk Bee, Tech Trek, DJ Phalanx, Danilo Ercole, South Coast, Ginga, Physical Vibes, Fabio XB, Roxanne Emery, Liuck, Trance Synergy, Michael Milov, Skyvol, Brian Murphy, DJ Darroo, Danny Eaton, Nikos Geladis, Andy Kern (DE)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Simply Trance, Vol. 07
Daniel Kandi, Lasse Macbeth, Michael Angelo, Steve Byers, Sergiy Akinshin, Dory Badawi, DMPR, Tony Gribsun, iO, Illuminor, Denis Sender, Sonalyis, Joss Langdon, Calvin O'Commor, Glassman, EnerLift, MaRLo, Daniel Cesana, Alex M.I.L.L.E.R., Iberian, Max Roven, WhiteLight, Matthias Bishop, Dmitry Chelnokov, ZGOOT, Yuri Yavorovskiy
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Simply Trance, Vol. 03
LSound Fantasy, Adrian Alexander, Thomas Mengel, DT8 Project, Arman Bas, Dave Zee (SP), Joss Langdon, Dory Badawi, Daftiser, Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Floe, Cyril Ryaz, Simon Fischer, Nonlinear Endorphine, Alexander Popov, M11, Will Church, Boris Foong, David Mind, Helen Age, Xenger One, Cedric Lass, Ruslan Borisov, NyTiGen, Natune, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Neava, Alexis Mixail, Ayda, Marsel Fuze, DARVO, Last Soldier, Kyler England, Key Lean, Spyndl
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
2
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
3
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
4
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
5
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
6
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
7
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
8
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
9
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
10
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen