This Is... Tech Trance, Vol. 2.
Spencer, Toby Shark, Channel Surfer, Indecent Noise, Hughes and Ballantine, Gary Maguire, Omega Drive, Matt Skyer, Peter Plaznik, Ian Booth, John Askew, Origin, Oberon, Deathmind, Jamie Drummond, Chris Voro, N.O.A., Johann Stone, Cristian Ketelaars, Miles, Dark Air, R.E.L.O.A.D., David Rust, Mike Squillo, Tasso
Veröffentlichungsdatum
2021-06-04Label
Discover Dark
Katalog
DISDARCL02BZur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Discover Dark has been pioneering the darker side of trance and techno for nearly two decades. When it comes to the sound that many people refer to as Tech Trance, Discover Dark is one of the worlds key players. With well over 200 releaeses to their name, Disco...
Titel / Künstler
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Tonart
Veröffentlicht
Personen kauften auch
Trance Top 1000 - The Pioneers - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Veracocha, Jurgen Vries, Ferry Corsten, Paul Oakenfold, Asher D, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Barthezz, System F, Paul van Dyk, Wayne Jackson, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Matt Darey, Marcella Woods, Above & Beyond, Lange, Skye, Coast 2 Coast, Discovery, York, The Generator, Binary Finary, Gouryella, Blue Amazon, Vicky Webb, Aly & Fila, Tony De Vit, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Vincent De Moor, Rob Tissera, Quake, Gabriel & Dresden, Molly Bancroft, The Thrillseekers, Pulser, Signum, Markus Schulz, Elevation, K90, Warrior, F. Massif, Sander Kleinenberg, Electrique Boutique, Lost Witness, Orjan Nilsen, John O'Callaghan, Mannix, Dogzilla, The Space Brothers
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Technoszene Neun
Saturnight, Takaaki Itoh, Dusseltort, Erectus Void, Ovedove, Paul Mendy, Otherside (ITA), Torpored, Sergii Petrenko, Metehan Pala, Format Groove, Big Bunny, Bio Techno, Advic - D, Theo Villoni, Ben Joesky, ANONIMOSDJS, stay:mo, DJ Taus, Techno Mama, Jason Blanco, Ibiza Son, Brian Rogers, Nacim Ladj, The HouzePlayer, Pablo Ferrero, Roberto Corvino, Emanuele Vernarelli
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Label Showcase: Infrasonic Pure (Mixed by Ultimate)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
A State Of Trance 1000 - Celebration Mix (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Andain, Gareth Emery, STANDERWICK, HALIENE, Yuri Kane, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Christina Novelli, Sunlounger, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Omnia, Ira, Shapov, Christian Burns, OceanLab, Above & Beyond, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Natalie Gioia, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, P.O.S., Super8, Aalto, Rank 1, Kush, Andy Moor, Karen Overton, Ridgewalkers, El, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Zoe Johnston, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Orjan Nilsen, Andrew Rayel, Bobina, Markus Schulz, Gabriel & Dresden, Departure, Sharon Den Adel, Jorn Van Deynhoven, The Blizzard, Whiteroom, Adam White, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Betsie Larkin, i_o, W&W, Gouryella, System F, Ralphie B, Davey Asprey, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Push, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Richard Bedford, Jano, Zara, Luminary, Mat Zo, ARTY, Shogun, Planet Perfecto Knights, Paul van Dyk, Jan Vayne, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Way Out West, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Plumb, Key4050, Bo Bruce, Justine Suissa, Tiesto, Kyau & Albert, Richard Durand, Annabel, Saltwater, Sylvia Tosun, Binary Finary, Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Ben Gold, Sebastian Brandt, Audrey Gallagher, RAM, Jwaydan, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Sonic Inc., Giuseppe Ottaviani, Arksun, Robert Miles, Veracocha, DJ Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Plastic Boy, Pulser, Hemstock & Jennings, Allen Watts, 8 Wonders, Susana, Sivan, Thomas Bronzwaer, Photographer, DJ's United
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Back to Future, Trance & House Anthems Vol. 2
Robert Gitelman, Wavetraxx, DJ Robert, The Martinez Bros, Roger-M, Sin Plomo, Freakquencer, P. Lion, SAAL Effect, Simon Le Grec, Al-Faris, Chris Roxx, Memo, But, Supakorn, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Vernon & Friends, Marc Dawn, Solid Sleep, Maincrashers, Reverb, DJ Natron, Green Court, Lina Rafn, Tukan, 2Players, Human Force, Flutlicht, DJ Choose, That Mucho, Reysan Khan
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Trance 100 - 2021 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, i_o, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Annabel, Robert Miles, Tinlicker, Andrew Rayel, Olivia Sebastianelli, Paul van Dyk, Sue McLaren, Ferry Corsten, Trance Unity, Aly & Fila, Plumb, Ilan Bluestone, Gid Sedgwick, Orjan Nilsen, ARTY, Audien, Ellee Duke, Tritonal, MaRLo, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Colin Smith, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Steve Brian, Michael Jo, System F, Omnia, Enzo, Christina Novelli, Beatsole, Roman Messer, Ahmed Helmy, Cari, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Rising Star, Jurgen Vries, W&W, ALPHA 9, Spencer Brown, Farius, Nicky Romero, Ifimay, Patrik Humann, Rodg, Sarah De Warren, Kyau & Albert, STANDERWICK, Larsson (BE), Michael Mashkov, Maor Levi, Roel, Emma Hewitt, Stoneblue, Protoculture, Diana Miro, Elysian, Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Alexis Naylor, Will Atkinson, Eximinds, Kevin Shiah, Stoneface & Terminal, Alexander Popov, M11, Will Church, Exolight, Roger Shah, George Jema, Jake Reese, We Are Loud, Fatum, Maxim Lany, K.I.R.A., Cubicore, Chicane, Marsh, Leo Wood, Kasablanca >, Yotto, Ben Böhmer, Diana Leah, Scorz, AVIRA, Three 'N One, Billy Hendrix, Luttrell, Trance Wax, Spada, Cristoph, Mat Zo, GQ, Solarstone, Genix, Grum, Binary Finary, Shadow Child, Gouryella, Neal Scarborough, Blasterjaxx, Ben Gold, DIM3NSION, Dan Stone, Ronski Speed, Arctic Moon, Jessica Lawrence, Davey Asprey, Elevven, Allen Watts, Ciaran McAuley, Signum, Scott Mac, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Johan Gielen, Nikolauss, Jordan Suckley, 2Sher, Assaf, Heatbeat, Tempo Giusto, Chris Schweizer, Maarten De Jong, Neelix, Cuebrick, David Forbes, Paul Denton, Sandro Silva, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Sonja, AXMO
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
From The Vault Safe 02
Rank 1, Marcel Woods, Marco V, Lesley Hendriks, Izzy Meusen, Husman, Jochen Miller, JOOP, Stuart Millar, Cliff Coenraad, Thomas Hagenbeek, DJ Preach, Matthew Ryan, Van Gils and the Goeij, AMbassador, Filo & Peri, Adaja Black, 8 Wonders, Grube & Hovsepian, Klauss Goulart, Wippenberg, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Ernesto vs Bastian, Artento Divini, Solange, Cold Blue, Dennis Sheperd, Sander Van Doorn, P.H.A.T.T., Marc Simz, Nic Chagall, Ronald van Gelderen, Fafaq, Ali Wilson, Lee Osborne
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Underground Psy-Trance Anthems, Vol. 08
ID-S, indra, Sighter, Blazy, Viandoks, Mariano Ballejos, Sven E, A-Tronix, E-Clip, Krasha, Oracc, Black Monkey, Dolev, Morse Code, Spec3, Viking Trance, KZVX, Jewish Man, Protoculture, Logarythm, Quadra, Waen, Francesco Fruci, Ryan Silver, Renegades, Qhemist, The Trancemancer, Antidota, New Age, Zorak
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Trance Top 1000 - The Legends - Extended Versions
Robert Miles, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Armin van Buuren, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Above & Beyond, Chicane, Bryan Adams, Veracocha, Binary Finary, Jurgen Vries, Gareth Emery, Lost Witness, The Thrillseekers, Sheryl Deane, Dash Berlin, Gabriel & Dresden, Molly Bancroft, Aly & Fila, York, Markus Schulz, Departure, Cosmic Gate, John O'Callaghan, Audrey Gallagher, Vincent De Moor, Sunlounger, Zara, W&W, Mauro Picotto, Orjan Nilsen, DJ Sakin & Friends, Andrew Rayel, Mat Zo, Super8 & Tab, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Kyau & Albert, Three Drives, Oliver Smith, Mark Van Dale, Enrico, CRW, Signum, Scott Mac, Andy Moor, Meighan Nealon, Ashley Wallbridge, Ilan Bluestone, Airbase, Bart Claessen, Tritonal, BT, Adam K, The Space Brothers, Flash Brothers, Solid Sessions, Menno de Jong, Jonas Steur, Frank T.R.A.X., Karen Overton, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Warrior
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Best Of The Best Suanda, Vol. 5
Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Betsie Larkin, Roman Messer, Feel, Ruslan Radriges, Ahmed Helmy, Mhammed El Alami, Tiff Lacey, Neurofunq, LTN, DJ Xquizit, OSITO, UDM, Lucid Blue, Mike Sanders, Attila Syah, Cari, Gamma (Ind), Eric Lumiere, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Aelyn, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, HamzeH, Ahmad Ai, Eximinds, Tycoos, Claire Willis, Michael Milov, Dennis Graft
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Suanda Miami 2018
Tiff Lacey, Ruslan Radriges, Neurofunq, Frainbreeze, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, UDM, Betsie Larkin, Mino Safy, Gamma, Attila Syah, Cari, LTN, Roxanne Emery, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Maria Milewska, Dennis Graft, Eric Senn, Adip Kiyoi, Vika, Ahmed Helmy, Eric Lumiere, Denis Sender, Tycoos, Aelyn, Tom Exo, Maureen Sky Jones, Jemis, Alric, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, R3dub, Marcell Stone, WeareD, Photographer
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Damaged Records - Best of 2017
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
A Year With Suanda 2017
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Damaged Asia V1
Sneijder, HP Source, 2nd Phase, Liam Wilson, The Noble Six, Tempo Giusto, David Forbes, Heatbeat, Jordan Suckley, Tristan, Avalon, Vini Vici, Omiki, Ace Ventura, Captain Hook, John 00 Fleming , Kriess Guyte, Artificials, Relativ, Marmion, Cold Blue, Johnny Yono, Ronald van Gelderen, Paul van Dyk, Eric Lumiere, Gaelan
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Revitalia, Vol. 1 (Mixed By Manuel Rocca)
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Damaged Australia V1
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Goa Galaxy v4: Podcast & DJ Mix by Acid Mike
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Digital Society Recordings 2015 - The Yearmix
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen