DJ and producer from Santiago de Chile. A true lover of Disco, Funk, Soul and House Music, started producing Disco House in 2008, under the german label Disco GalaxRecords. In 2011 founded 4Disco Records, with Joey Chicago, SKingz and DJ EQ. In 2017 he created his own record label called La Casa Recordings, whose main releases have been in the styles Disco House, Jackin' House and Deep House.
Latest Releases
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Pure Club Anthems, Vol. 8
Aemilian, Klara Frieda, Vescu, Riiver, DayFox, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, MOGUAI, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Christian van Ham, Fortun8 Fellaz, Andy B. Jones, Raye Cole, Tom OHalloran, Falko Niestolik, Tim Berg, Thomas Gold, Martina Budde, Delgado, Simone Pagliari, Ramilus, MacMorin, Hutch, Block & Crown, Maickel Telussa, Patrick Tijssen, Nina Flowers, GSP, Alina Renae, Sandjake, Agent Stereo, Molins, David Boogie, Fierce City, Lexmatic, Paxi, Simon Le Grec, Paul Parsons, Soulboyz, Jean Elan, Cosmo Klein
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Funky & Jackin' House Grooves, Vol. 8
Paul Parsons, Bronx Cheer, Jose, Block & Crown, Sharapov, Agent Stereo, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Tom Junior (UK), Martina Budde, Deaf Lion, El Timo, Sven Kerkhoff, Evan Clave, Jazzamplers, Madji'k, Molins, Felipe Avelar, Joey Chicago, The Stoned, Jason Rivas, Instrumenjackin, Matteo Longbois, Jose Jacks, Discojack, Delgado, Dima K, André Rech, Romanto, Out Of The Drum, Chemars, The Louder The Better, DiscoGalactiX, PhonkworX, Jakilin Tunes, Yonatan Rukhman, Filizola, Roberta Howett
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Global House Masters, Vol. 8
P. Lion, Tonka, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Martina Budde, Adi Wolf, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Simon Le Grec, Paul Parsons, Adri Block, Giorgio Moroder, Tom Tronix, Block & Crown, Culum Frea, Agent Stereo, Michael Feiner, Dabruck & Klein, Moam, Esteban Garcia, Deep Fab, Balearic Love, Baramuda, Ginkel, Miss Divine, Ryan Konline, ADELAIZ, Torsten Stenzel, African Twins, Sir Mos, Nelisiwe, Linda, Falko Niestolik, Anthony Vince, Molins, Diviance
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Funky & Jackin' House Grooves, Vol. 7
Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Delgado, Tom & Mossee, Martina Budde, Trasko, Welbo, Gabriele Bolognesi, Viky (IT), Tom Junior, Ramilus, MacMorin, Rawtone, Maickel Telussa, Jazzamplers, Agent Stereo, Joey Chicago, C. Da Afro, Jason Rivas, Funkenhooker, Renote, Discojack, Crisp Copter, Frank Fonema, Romanto, Out Of The Drum, Holly, Giorgio Moroder, Stephan M, DJ N-JOY Project, Danny The Menace, Dr.Disco & La Fusa, Captain Morgan, Nash Cedar, Joe Dominguez
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Global House Masters, Vol. 7
Hardcopy, Martina Budde, Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Beeskov, LHL, Laserkraft 3D, Gadjo, Paul Parsons, Blizzard Beats, Giorgio Moroder, Fortun8 Fellaz, Vivi, Goose Bumps, Agent Stereo, Luca Debonaire, Sharapov, Sin Plomo, Boris G., ADELAIZ, Block & Crown, MTS, Al-Faris, Wooden'N'Farley, Andy Bach, Simon Le Grec, Rimsky, Tony Tonite, Sovi, E-Sonic, Rowses, Vaiks L, Torsten Stenzel, African Twins, Jack Kerouak, David Boogie, Paris Syndrome, Michael Feiner, Dabruck & Klein
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
SYLT 2023 - Club Rotes Kliff (Autumn Edition)
Delgado, Ramilus, MacMorin, Tito Cava, Nerea Royo, Martina Budde, VASSA, Paul Parsons, Agent Stereo, Torsten Stenzel, Grooveprofessor, DJ Hakuei, Block & Crown, Captain Morgan, Popcorn Poppers, Stephan M, Nubeatz, Filizola, Macarena Hoffmann, Wolfgang & Joseph, Norenoise, Dzialach, Adri Block, Danny The Menace, Roger Da'Silva, Biga, Mirko Casalini, Stephane Deschezeaux, Bruno Rocca, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Dr.Disco & La Fusa
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Funky & Jackin' House Grooves, Vol. 6
Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Molins, Luca Debonaire, Sharapov, AVA (It), Skibblez, Martina Budde, DJ THREEJAY, Maickel Telussa, Patrick Tijssen, Agent Stereo, Tom Tronix, DiscoGalactiX, Jason Rivas, Cellos Balearica, DJ N-Joy, Sounds of Class, Delaines, Delgado, Sascha Satoshi, Adventure Society, Ben Banjo Field, James Hoare, Duke Al, Rachel Allen, C. Da Afro, Jose Jacks, David Body, Filizola, Macarena Hoffmann, Screams From The Sun, Danny The Menace, Monsieur Van Pratt, Nykoluke, Stewart Birch
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Pure Club Anthems Vol. 6
2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Inusa Dawuda, Ivan Martin, Tocadisco, Stefan Dabruck, The Forgery, Mark Bale, Cosmo Klein, Lelo, Ghabe, Patric La Funk, Laserkraft 3D, The Gooniez, Bruno Kauffmann, Paul Parsons, Adri Block, Jugende, Sean Finn, Zoe Badwi, Johnny I., MTS, Raye Cole, Tom OHalloran, Delgado, Tom & Mossee, Martina Budde, Wallu, Tom Junior (UK), El Timo, Ceiti, AZ, KateNiss, Alex Woldrich, Maickel Telussa, Andy Wave, Jazzamplers, Agent Stereo, Lexmatic, Jay Pepe, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Simon Le Grec, Chris Bailey, Santhia
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Pure Club Anthems, Vol. 5
2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Fortun8 Fellaz, Laserkraft 3D, The Gooniez, Michael, JLXR, Jay-D, Timcee, Steve Norton, Basti M, Rio Dela Duna, Brockman, Arone Clein, Dan Daniel, DJ Yvan, Mary May, Diemond Kevs, 2Loud, Lowenherz, Sean Finn, Gino Montesano, Jake Dile, Nathaniel, George Fetcher, Potrykus, Lola Rhodes & Weldon, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Delgado, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Martina Budde, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Fierce City, Agent Stereo, DJ Touch (CL), Freakquencer, Simon Le Grec, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Tiago Rosa, Falt, Mike D'Abo, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Funky & Jackin' House Grooves, Vol. 5
Luca Debonaire, Chris Marina, Maickel Telussa, Patrick Tijssen, Adri Block, Martina Budde, Hutch, Block & Crown, El Timo, Fierce City, Luciano FM, Stradivarius, Roberta Green, Al Martino, Molins, Agent Stereo, Khetama & Cutmaster Jay, Samo, Omson, Enrico BSJ Ferrari, Joey Chicago, Sivert j, Discojack, Jose Jacks, Renote, DJ N-Joy, Lilla, Matteo Longbois, Delgado, Trisha, Kiev & Miller, DJ Fun Key, Juliano 909, Maxiboom, Ottis Blake, Ivan Fabra, Saus & Braus, Stewart Birch
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Jackin' It Up
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
SYLT 2023 (Club Rotes Kliff Edition)
Block & Crown, Stephan M, Hardcopy, Dr.Disco, Danny The Menace, Romanto, Diego Alo, Tim Glaser, Adri Block, Funk Supreme, DJ Grouse, Stewart Birch, Dzialach, Alfio Pienne, Captain Morgan, Gilbert Le Funk, Martina Budde, Capo & Comes, El Timo, Devante (NL), Maickel Telussa, The House DNA, Kid Massive, Backwood, Elliotte Williams N'Dure, Evan Clave, Rash, Al Sambello, Paul Parsons, Bronx Cheer, Agent Stereo
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Top Ten Tracks
1
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
2
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
3
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
4
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
5
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
6
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
7
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
8
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
9
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
10
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción