Latest Releases
Uplifting Only: Symphonic Breakdown Mix 07 (Mixed by Phil Langham)
Astral Zephyrus, Travel5, SilMax, Kvaii, Stormline, Masaru Hinaiji, Kayumai, Ocoro, Grande Piano, LR Uplift, InStars, KyousIn, Starry Major, Sam Fletcher, Elliott Hall, Elissandro, Freelife, SAMLIN, Dreary Fan, Parcker Montivero, Natune, Johannes Fischer, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Iberian, Poetry Maiden, Sylenth17, Mikhail Tseslyuk, LekSin, Yuri Melnikov, Djoy, Sergey Salekhov
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
11 Years Of Suanda Music
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Davey Asprey, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Tranzvission, Exouler, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Richard Bedford, Inrayzex, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Peter Miethig, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Sergey Salekhov, Jennifer Rene, Vinny DeGeorge, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, AYUUB, Diandra Faye, Claus Backslash, Aimoon, Adip Kiyoi, Waves On Waves, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Iant, Flund, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Steve Lake, Somnia, Romy Wave
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only Top 15: April 2024 (Extended Mixes)
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Trance Emotions Vol.12 (Best of Edm Playlist Compilation 2024)
Slayersfiction, Maratone, Saphron, Hardcode, Etasonic, Last Soldier, Sina7, SuwranP, Pattraxx, The Nightglow, Carolin Dreismann, GardenRockaZ, Illitheas, Lucien, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Emir Guven, Suplifth, Poonyk, Witness45, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Katrin's World, Kaltflut, Tribal Temptation, Vinny DeGeorge, DJ Joey, Ria, Allburn, W!SS, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Danny Claire, Evebe, Type 41, Trance Pirates, TrancEye, Dalmoori, Gayax, Daniel Rigoni, Haris C, Nicolas Menicou, Alex Drane, New World, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Cedric Paul, PVG, Dance Rocker, Synastry, Armas, Avanar, Manufactory, Manuel Rocca, Alternate High, Lyd14, Alphawave, Tranceflight, C-mo, The Enlightment, Nicola Maddaloni, Amir Reza, Sali, Hidden Tigress, Sirius Delta
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Continuous DJ Mix)
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Silent Shore - Euphoric Trance, Vol. 3
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only: Top 10: November 2023
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only: Top 10: October 2023
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Michael Milov
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only Top 15: April 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only Top 15: March 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Best of Trancer 2022
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Study Sounds 021
Iberian, Around Paradise, Dreamcather, a.m.c., Oded Nir, Sandhya Sanjana, Oberhon, Saint Gobin, Stone Temple Riots, Darkingz, Random J, Sölus-Sun, Andrey Frolov, Mr.Broderick, Johannes Fischer, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Secret Soul Society, bruno costa, Tescana, Shabboo Harper, St. Clovis, Bongani Mehlomakhulu, The Third Floor, Gigi el Amoroso, Nick M, Rezzonator, Bassey, DJ Cmi, Annah The Poet, Narf Zayd, Tony Deledda, Pas Cam
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only: Symphonic Breakdown Mix 02 (Mixed by Phil Langham)
Ash K & Junior, Andre Wildenhues, Masaru Hinaiji, Phil Langham, Astral Zephyrus, Nick M, Sibylion, Marco Torrance, Natasha Jaffe, SounEmot, Grande Piano, Iberian, Elissandro, Darkingz, New World, InStars, Naki (JPN), FAWZY, Sandro Mireno, LR Uplift, Kvaii, Johannes Fischer, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Wael MacTaviSh, Auturia, DJ Tranceair, Tsuki Shizumutoki, Dreamira, Autumnal Poplar Groves, Stormline, Ocoro, Starry Major, DreamLife, Elliott Hall, Sothzanne String
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only 500: No-Talking DJ Mix (Trance Version of Symphonic Mix) [All Instrumental] [FULL]
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only: Symphonic Breakdown Mix 01 (Mixed by Phil Langham) (UpOnly 500 Special)
Illitheas, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Kvaii, Iberian, Gouplateau, Grande Piano, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Magdalen Silvestra, InnerSync, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Veizo, tranzLift, Akku, SoundLift, Amir Rad, Behrooz, Damian Wasse, Nick Parker, Arneksis, Etasonic, SounEmot, LR Uplift
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Silent Shore Winter 2022
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Trance 2021 Top 100
Steve Allen, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Skelton, 4 Strings, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Michael Angelo, Solo, BiXX, Philippe El Sisi, Sarah Russell, Suncatcher, Exolight, Aurosonic, Katie Marne, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Denise Rivera, Frainbreeze, Raz Nitzan, Fenna Day, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Costa, Averagaint, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Elara, Kaimo K, XiJaro & Pitch, Corrado Baggieri, Chariots, Elles De Graaf, Jak Aggas, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Christopher Corrigan, Maxine, Metta & Glyde, Kenny Palmer, Mhammed El Alami, Waltin Jay, Susana, Veronica K, Stine Grove, Manon Polare, Nord Horizon, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Eugenio Tokarev, Dmitry Strochenko, Katty Heath, Kate Louise Smith, Nitrous Oxide, Jaki Nelson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Meredith Bull, Kiyoi & Eky, Myde, Sharon Valerona, Jimmy Chou, Jericho Frequency, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Danny Eaton, Michael Fearon, Victoria Leshchenko, Paipy, Sergiy Akinshin, Bluskay, Sue McLaren, Yoshi & Razner, James Dymond, Tenishia, Alan Morris, F.G. Noise, Emma Horan, Patrik Humann, Stoneface & Terminal, Spark7, Zack Roth, Semblance Smile, Achilles, Jessie Lee Thetford, Tara Louise, U4EUH, Drival, Cathy Burton, Sarah Lynn, Jo Cartwright, Danny Claire, Sneijder, Cate Kanell, RedSound, SoundLift, Susanne Teutenberg, Legend B, Sarah Howells, Route Too Far, Audrey Gallagher, Klassy Project, SCHALA, Shannon Hurley, Noise Zoo, Selim Ozkaya, Db Mokk, Talla 2xlc, Chris Jennings, Kym Marsh, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Code 2, Radion6, Aldous
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Trance 2022
4 Strings, Raz Nitzan, Susanne Teutenberg, Sneijder, Cate Kanell, Legend B, Audrey Gallagher, Klassy Project, Costa, Jessie Lee Thetford, Shannon Hurley, Frainbreeze, Zack Roth, Aurosonic, Spark7, Sarah Russell, Kaimo K, Jess Morgan, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, BiXX, RedSound, SoundLift, Cathy Burton, Code 2, Deirdre McLaughlin, Bluskay, Elles De Graaf, Feel, Aldous, Katty Heath, Noise Zoo, Emma Horan, Patrik Humann, Hanna Finsen, Myde, James Dymond, James De Torres
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Uplifting Only Top 15: December 2021 (Extended Mixes)
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Top Ten Tracks
1
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
2
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
3
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
4
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
5
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
6
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
7
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
9
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
10
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture