Andi and Thomas bond is that kind of thing when you are surfing the same wave, great experience but very tricky for 19 years. Sometimes you have that feeling of an old couple when it comes to music... other story. Their CV is packed with a lot of venues, events, etc they were playing at. Nowadays their music selection for their sets is like a exiting book or a thrilling movie. Pushing forward oriented sounds with surprising moments but always with the premise of a nice kick drum and groovy bass line trademarks their sets. When it comes to production their vision of electronic music is pretty clear and some sort of functional. The kick and the bass line are glued together gently, well selected claps, snares, hi hats, some
Latest Releases
Big Tune Paradise - the Underground Selection, Vol. 1
Phreaky Chakra, Saymon Gomez, Joaquin Gliese, Daniel Briegert, Del Piero, Coconoize, Lea Stern, Thomas Marko, Travis Christian, Andrew Banner, Rafael Natal, Ron Ractive, Kony Donales, Bulhin, membran 66, Blue-Room, OSKA O, Freaks on a Plane, JTRXX, Greyhawk, Emiel Roche, Roger Burns, Bak Elite, Umbo, Le Brion, Niemandztrackzz, Overmax, Robin Hirte, Falke & Vogelbein, AN.DI, ACME
Tech-House 2k22, Vol. 1
Bimas, Afrilounge, Feinkost, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Phonista, Beydagi, Monoprinzip, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Theodor Tonwerfer, Tip D'Oris, Dan Torque, AruaL, Mit Liebe Gemacht, Stanny Abram, MaarteN Muzik, Bugra Ozel, Sowieso & Co, Brennan & Donton, Jovanni Cimino, Modulest, Mario Piu, Chicagoboy, Frenk Olan, Minimal Rockets, Zapotec, Audiosweep, Spiced Boogie, SAO Tokyoska, Alec Raw, Circuito Zeta, Freaks on a Plane, Lez-gelm, Andreja Z, Pele, Ned Rise
Alpine Beatz, Vol. 2
Nosense, Le Brion, Norbert Meszes, Rene E-Dul, Palus, Mauro Ghess, WiLL Hassegawa, Jonas Leibinger, Simon Jaxx, ShezZzo376, Mjunior, Bolotin, Roger-M, Eva Solas, Alex Progress, Fabian Arma, Neo Lectro, Jeff Alford, Sergio Wos, Collin Stone, Sound Of 962, Rockets, TeknoGeneration, Projekt Euphoria, Rob In Space, Phil Woodford, Jssst, Joybiza, Freaks on a Plane, Stemp, Karim Le Mec, Sundrej Zohar, Cut N Glue, startech42, Legolars
Sunset House Sessions, Vol. 2
Alex From Jack, Bulle, Aker, Volkan Uca, Nilhan Gencoglu, Jssst, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Sakin Bozkurt, Kolb, Berlin Project, Beat Circuit, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Andy Vaz, Ricardo Silva, Sails, Soni Soner, D-Force, Dj-chart, Kuchinke, Bayer, Ray Burnz, Pitchy & Scratchy, Splitter.Phazer, Ian Credible, Sergi, Adam Rise, Levent Er, Michaelous, NEZ MARTIN, Phelipe, Deep Souldier, Mad Science, Degreezero, Veganiel, Kater Tobi, Carlo Peralta, Soul Foot, Dimi P, Setter, Ras Martin, Duppy Conqueror, Mauro Novani, DaCrazyFish, Lothar Porsche
Keep Calm and Listen To: Melodic House & Techno
Expectaz, Phil Woodford, Patrick P., Projekt Euphoria, Jssst, Alex Progress, Jakepool, Rob In Space, Klatschkind, Stemp, E - Verformung, CAZTILLA, We Are Not Analog, Tkach, Deeputy, Tony H, Freaks on a Plane, Timo Manson, Lorenzo Baroni, Hidir Akyuz, Sundrej Zohar, RWAC, Lars de Wilde, Ali Aksu, Nygel Reiss, Collin Stone, Eisenberger, Thorin Tønsberg, ANDATA, Sound & Temper, Palus, Shervineto Sadriano, PHYL, Jannik Meyer
Fashion Valley Express
Tildbros, DJ Prodigio, Raphael Prince of Soul, Clara La Roche, Never Heard, Lavida Losard, Melting Plastic, S&S, Sgt.Elias, simone fanelli, Lothar Porsche, Danny Tape, Laura Stavinoha, Alex Zind, Ghedzo, Phil Moorey, Ilhan Gumus, Marc Moosbrugger, Feldschieber, Tom Wilcox, Jakub Rene Kosik, Romeofoxtrott, DJ Nenne, MaryRose, Mustech, Bostan, Nigel Joe, Greg Welsh, Freaks on a Plane, DrSchall, MI & DI, Adam Rise, Pearls Of Ibiza, Nando Fortunato, Yvonne Black, Joseph Christopher, Frankie Ferrara, Skinship, DJ Paul Rust
Abendgymnastik: Tunes to Push Your Limits
Tonami, Karatee, Mila, Fabio Amoroso, Don Master, Dance Like A Ninja, Mystic Experience, Mervius, The Tronix, Teamtrouble, Living Memories, Ghedzo, Lola Saint, Corey Works, Lugana, Fabrizio Monaco, Jimmy Milano, Darrex, Daniel Trop, Freeg, Jack Dylan, Simon Miles, Projekt 101, DJ Whale, Flava & Stevenson, Kolb, Walter and Lomax, Tenaj, Miss 4Play, XFX, Silly Neo, Jon Thomas, Eddy Chrome, Galluxy, Tildbros, Michael Ruland, Dana Kelson, Mustech, Alper Sezgin, BeatingU, Tobi Tan, Pitchy & Scratchy, Danky Cigale, Jenny Joao, Patrick G-Spot, Tosch, Mad Science, Mardahl, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Michael Carey, Dave Garnier, That Melon Guy, Chemical Neon, Alex Progress, Winesk, Sugar & Boyd, Thunder + Ford
Happy Dance & Crazy Beats
Simone, Laakkinen & Wilcox, Funkfeuer 54, Sebastian Shefferfield, Glenn Travis, Deejay Story, Q-Walker, Ben & Beck, Mark Art, Frank Kohnert, Stenviss, Steilhoch3, Seventy Seven, Gordon Raddei, Freaks on a Plane, Sdat, Carsten Becker, Cazintel, Thorsten Bongartz, Ivan Herb, Dj-chart, Osmosehardtech, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Gianlupo, Felix Hug, Knall Kaese, Philipp Heinichen, Hushi, DJ Fishbone, Michael Youngvape, Jost Music, HBz, Clefnix, Ego.360, WhyAsk!, Lothar Porsche, Ras Martin, OHM, Samuel La Manna, Codex, KARjA, Auf Auf, Johnys, Henry Krüger, Vivien Schmitt, Morice Philipe
The Art of Tekhne
Beatorq, Soundsphere, Emiel Roche, Si Crip, Falke & Vogelbein, Walter Kurtz, Lucas Be, Alex Progress, Low Reef, Freaks on a Plane, Per Johann, Eddy Malano, Brian Ferris, Stefan Faust a.k.a Zorro, STILLmusik, Work Deep, Steve Smoke, Quadrumana, Dire T, Savio Buonomo, Gimbal, Starbud, Club ShakerZ, Das Lotron, Theodor Tonwerfer, Glo Phase, Naty Tea, Fogg, DRØMUNZ, L.E.F.O., Ar Jay, Djane My Canaria, Roland De Saint, Jakub Rene Kosik, Fu Vk, Michael Morgenroth, Prajnii
Lounge Melodies, Vol. 2
Carlo Peralta, Bahia Lounge, Basics On Lounge, Eddy Chrome, Kodium, Dyodho, Synesthesics, Sandys Blank, Soulful-cafe, Fascinating Case, Lothar Porsche, Hic et Nunc, DeeBizness, Vostok Divers, Karim Le Mec, Devillas, Debris of Theia, Tim Sky, Joybiza, Kalokagathia Union, Ed Mud, Y'ma Drop, Jano De Rhodos, Bento, The Biosnakes, KARjA, Tomasz Pauszek, Mad Science, Degreezero, Thunder + Ford, Dustin Lefholz, Pindaric Spleen, The Atmosphera, Fobee, Mykel Mars, Mono Tuned, Asteroid 385, Blue Wave, Ian Credible, Alex Nöthlich, Luca Martini, Inzah, Fabbro, Angel Falls, Ambitio Mentis, Blooma Root, Dreams Machine, Tesa Gig, Projekt 101, Zirkadian Sender, Logophilia, Brlyn, Makia Blue, Aktnuance, Collective Sound Members, Crossing Colors, Lara, Bertram Geck, Rheingold Ensemble, Pikomos, Arnoon, Woogees, Glo Phase, RelictKornet, Sonnenburg, Kid Vibes, David T Boy, Loo.K., A Virgins Death, Angellisa, Ted Peters, Chico Timbero, Gianni de Santis, Rob Hayes, Groovy People, Jabig, Bukalemun, E.L.C.W.
Get Up and Dance
Licata & Linares, MTM, Michael Strauss, FX Rider, Pablo Discobar, Hugo Hp, Ann Streichman, David Pereira, Av Ram, Razvan Stefan, Rick Fox, Assault Systems, Denormal, Nathan Surreal, LRD, JC Delacruz, Robert Heel, Fett & Nutzlos, Joseph Chapidze, Chriss De Vynal, Dlareg Ralkep, Gerald Peklar, Karafiat, M G P, Feinkost, FehlZündung, A M G, M I G E, Tomislav Kanizaj, Daniel Briegert, Freaks on a Plane, membran 66
Lauf Raus, Vol. 5
The new black project, The Alien Brainchild Project, membran 66, Greyhawk, Emiel Roche, Gordon Raddei, North Core Project, Wyatt Ocean, OMZ, NEVRO, Feldschieber, Mark Lawrence, André Schlüter, DJ Sm, DJ Holger Hoja, Kinemathix, Michael Frost, DJ Schillings, Karl, Polar & Eferrer, Viann, Chill Refill, Freaks on a Plane, Sunlight Project, Chillelektro, Flash Is Fast, Katana 07, Berkay Cesmeci, Seyma Abdusselamoglu, Modfunk, Aldimar, Jaron K., Najwars, Veselin Tasev, Nitro2Bass, Harry Solomon, Melissa Raw, Deep Impressions, Shephwurd, LZG, L4ndy, Brisby & Jingles, Daniel Hein, Mr.Nu, Alper Esmer, John Spark, Avorra, Cime Heqo, Henry Krüger, Urbe Deep Connextions, S. D. Pala, Eynorey, Nicolai Masur, Veneta, Eriva
After Summer
Serdar Ors, Telussa & Tijssen, Christian Belt, Mai Takemura, Sixteenth Pulse, Regard, Veronica Brawo, Phonista, Rami Music, Tom La Mer, Chrizz Morisson, Latisha Van Simon, Lothar Porsche, Oliver Maass, Meridian, Denace 2 Society, Sgt.Elias, DJ Schillings, Soul Tune, Fernando Sayago, Aaron The Baron, Zinner & Orffee, Showa, Riga Alkmaar, Maxim Novitskiy, Alien Pimp, Meado, Angelo Palo, Tjotgan, Karl, Polar & Eferrer, Zwei-takt, Apprentis, Arkadash, Mark Lawrence, Floyh, B.Infinite, Chris Cowley, Alejandro Ibarria, Soulnekta, Ron Ractive, Peet Vait, Modulest, NEZ BEATZ, Kiwwi, Tom Mutsch, H.N.P, Freaks on a Plane, Chill Refill, Chillelektro, Idelcam, Stalot, Max Ill, Malcolm Henry, Dan Rubell, Flash Is Fast, Musikbude, Deep Impressions, Joe Luthor, Frank Cadillac, Veneta, Eriva, Robert Owens, Rob Pearson, Paul Donton, Die Poetin, Escobar & Bugra Ozel, Max Landry, John Bounce, Urbe Deep Connextions, S. D. Pala, DJ Coslow, Nicolai Masur, Escobar (TR), Recep Saltan
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist