Latest Releases
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Top 10: October 2023
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2021 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2020 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2020 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Extended Mixes)
Dark Sun, Etasonic, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Tribal Temptation, LR Uplift, New World, R3dub, Ryota Arai, Dalmoori, Yeonsooyura, RillLua, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Eric de la Vega, Alaera, Syntouch, Sunsliderz, SounEmot, Ori Uplift, Vinny DeGeorge, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, tranzLift, Laucco, Loobosh, Grande Piano, Alternate High, Maureen Sky Jones, Xpectra, Danny Claire, Evebe, Tycoos, Roxanne Emery, Maratone
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2019 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Tycoos, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, ZOYA, Aleksey Gunichev, Elated & Thea Riley, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Manuel Rocca, Ryota Arai, Dalmoori, Christina Novelli, DJ Xquizit, Illitheas, Specific Slice, Roman Messer, Cari, XiJaro & Pitch, Maratone, Aylin, Akku, ArDao, Laucco, Alternate High, Damian Wasse, SoundLift, Luis A. Moreno, Nascent Nova, InnerSync, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2019 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2018-2019 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Illitheas, Running Man, Ahmed Romel, The Forgotten, Cris Grey, Hoyaa, Shirah, XiJaro & Pitch, Maratone, Aylin, Akku, ArDao, Sandro Mireno, BiXX, Spins, Syntouch, Manuel Rocca, Mhammed El Alami, Up & Forward, Eugene Sender, InnerSync, Etasonic, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Claire Willis, Enfortro, Alex Shevchenko, Emanuele Congeddu, Nicolas Marriott, Nadia Sazonova, tranzLift, Manuel Le Saux, Farhad Mahdavi, Nick Parker, Magic Sense, Eric Senn, SoundLift, iThur, Adam Stark (2), Dawn, Dreamy, Magdalen Silvestra, Carl Daylim, Ayk, Frovak, Invincity, Sound Apparel, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora 200: Timeless Favorites (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Aleksey Gunichev, Sandro Mireno, Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, Type 41, Danny Claire, Akku, Aldo Henrycho, Thea Riley, Damian Wasse, Mike Van Fabio, Cherry M, Etasonic, Playme, Ikerya Project, Robin Vane, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Jeitam Osheen, Seref Dalyanoglu, Ahmed Romel, Manuel Rocca, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2018 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Sandro Mireno, Akku, RAM, Stine Grove, Illitheas, XiJaro & Pitch, Follow Focus, Susana, Steve Allen, Sue McLaren, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Aleksey Gunichev, Luis A. Moreno, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Andy Blueman, Laucco, Tycoos, Playme, Etasonic, Blue Moon, Eric Senn, InnerSync, Eric de la Vega, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2018 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Chillout: Best of 2018 (Mixed by Johannes Fischer & Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2017-2018 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
New World, Twin View, ReOrder, Audrey Gallagher, Etasonic, Dany G, Eric Senn, Manuel Rocca, Suncatcher, Sarah Lynn, AirLab7, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, UDM, Irina Makosh, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, tranzLift, Chapter XJ, Roman Messer, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami, Illitheas, Terry Gaters, SoundLift, InnerSync, Blue Moon, DreamLife, Malek Slim, Akku, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: June 2018
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2017 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
RAM, Arctic Moon, Stine Grove, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Illitheas, Manuel Rocca, Ana Criado, Angel Falls, Syntouch, Ahmed Romel, Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, New World, Eric Senn, Aly & Fila, Philippe El Sisi, Karim Youssef, Omar Sherif, Aldo Henrycho, Thea Riley, Tycoos, Playme, Derek Palmer, Cassandra Grey, Ikerya Project, Danny Claire, O.B.M Notion, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Type 41, InnerSync, Etasonic, SoundLift, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2017 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Chillout: Best of 2017 (Mixed by Johannes Fischer & Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2016-2017 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Nicklifter, Braulio Stefield, Ikerya Project, Danny Claire, O.B.M Notion, Voices, AirLab7, Carl Daylim, Illitheas, Airyboy, tranzLift, Nick V, Nikolauss, Javii Wind, Alternate High, InnerSync, RYDEX, Playme, Andy Elliass, SoundLift, DreamLife, Eric Senn, Attila Syah, Night Sky, Juliet Lyons, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Trance Sessions, Vol. 04
Darlex, Ross Rayer, Kaltflut, DreamLife, Abide, Rita Raga, Carl Daylim, R.E.L.O.A.D., ArDao, Ametrine, Alcyone Project, Second Reason, Motion Sound, Marco Mc Neil, KGproject, Ashai, Twisted Rush, Bariuz, ExoSun, ReOrder, MSK, Manuel Rocca, The Avains, Afternova, Damian Wasse, Eric Zimmer, Shawn Hunter, Front, Twin View, M-Shane, Lewis Duggleby
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: August 2017
Illitheas, Manuel Rocca, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Ikerya Project, Danny Claire, O.B.M Notion, Maximal, Suplifth, DreamLife, Kevin 3ngel, Precious Affliction, Braulio Stefield, Evair Brave, Luis A. Moreno, ReOrder, MSK, Night Sky, Rebecca Louise Burch, Andres Sanchez, Amber Traill, James Kelly, Craig Johnstone
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2016 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Kelly Andrew, Illitheas, Darren Porter, Aly & Fila, Ahmed Romel, Tucandeo, Danny Claire, Sunbrothers, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Braulio Stefield, Allen & Envy, Victoriya, Menno de Jong, Adam Ellis, Kate Louise Smith, Victoria Shersick, Jak Aggas, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Mike Van Fabio, Cherry M, Sound Apparel, Nick Parker, A.R.D.I., Type 41, SoundLift, Aldo Henrycho, Johannes Fischer, Ori Uplift, Ori Uplift Radio
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2016 (Mixed by Ori Uplift, Receptive, & illitheas)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Chillout: Best of 2016 (Mixed by Johannes Fischer & Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2016 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, SoundLift, Afternova, Andy Blueman, Etasonic, Emanuele Congeddu, 4 Seas, Geert Huinink, New World, Type 41, Plutian, Goshen Sai, Hadrianicus, Arrakeen, Nikolauss, InnerSync, Samantha Star, Ikerya Project, Sound Apparel, Carlos de la Garza, Aylin Aloski, MARCPREST, Volmax, Melodic Culture, Magdalen Silvestra, Ori Uplift
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2015 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Illitheas, Ahmed Romel, SoundLift, Afternova, Kelly Andrew, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Etasonic, Geert Huinink, Mike Van Fabio, Alex van ReeVe, Kim Kiona, ReOrder, Sue McLaren, Andrea Britton, Mart Sine, New World, Aly & Fila, Roxanne Emery, Dash Berlin, Susana, RAM, Mhammed El Alami, Nathan Brumley, Johannes Fischer, Ori Uplift, Ori Uplift Radio
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2015 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Abora Chillout: Best of 2015 (Mixed by Johannes Fischer & Ori Uplift)
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist