Born in Skopje/Macedonia, falling in love with electronic music in early teens and after attending on most of the parties in the region, the interest in creating his own tracks occurred. With the skills of playing piano his whole life (spent private music school 4 years) Started with music production in 2014, until this day Goc created and released numerous projects and tracks with many record labels.
Latest Releases
Extended & Beyond (Best of Joyride Music), Vol. 6
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Extended & Beyond (Best of Joyride Music), Vol. 5
Novel, LillyRazy, Christophe Quinlivan-Hunt, Dave Zee, GoC, Alexander de Roy, Hidden Tigress, DJ Spaceman, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Ozkan Berber, Vatislav, Fallen Order, Kevin Hoskin, Leo Dantes, Howlex, Line Engstrøm, MRDX, State72, Alex Drane, AllenSave, Calinzy, Kohta Imafuku, U-G, Unix SL, Armaxione, Marc Jerome, Madwave, Chris SX
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Trance Anthems, Vol. 17
FAWZY, Jeff Rush, Bloodfury, Trance Atlantic, Gray Mentality, Denis Kenzo, Whiteout, Alexander Popov, Kitone, Corydalics, MakeFlame, Fast Maggot, The Unexplained, Vinny DeGeorge, BarWall, Alexander Verve, Luca De Maas, Simon Gregory, GoC, Paul Ryan, L1mixe, Freelife, Steve Dekay, Marco Mc Neil, Tiff Lacey, Armage, Bobby Neon, Thomas Lloyd, Barakooda, Sander Ferrar, DJ Sundance, VEKY
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 16
Chris Lloyd, James Dust, Arthesia vs DalNulla, Paul Prokop, Edvard Hunger, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mario Mocca, Estiva, Farius, Kudus, Sunlight Project, Alessandro Conti, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, Ranger One, K69, Denis Kenzo, Mahaputra, Pablo Artigas, AU, AFTERUS, Hidden Tigress, Hel:sløwed, Alexander de Roy, Kimerik Blaze, Frainbreeze, Spark & Shade, O.R.G.A.N., GoC, Denis Airwave, Ria Joyse
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Redux Presents: The Finest Selection 2022 Mixed by DJ Jayel
CarHer, Chris Rane, Emir Guven, Rishe, Focusing, Jox, Another Big Cat, Arman Bas, Ken Plus Ichiro, Dyn Taylor, Sunnteck, GoC, Anton By, MARC BAZ, Physical Phase, Carlo Camargo, Tony Gribsun, M.A.T.I., Ross Cairns, ZQRM, PITTARIUS CODE, Fancy Power, Trance Reserve, Lianari, Claudiu Adam, Størmbrand, RICARDO GUERRA, Kynkade, DJ Panda, Libra, Ynax, Richie Orton, Rob Binner, DNRJ, Kita-Kei, Paul Di White, Flund, Dan Cooper, Thomas Lloyd, BetaHouse Mafia, Claas Inc., MARCPREST, Various Artists
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Redux Presents: The Finest Selection 2021 Mixed by Sentien
Harmonium, Jon The Dentist, AC Lights, Merisem, Joram Smit, Emir Guven, Digital Energy, GoC, RICARDO GUERRA, Dusty Pickering, John Aleph, Ka-Da, Wavetraxx, Inrayzex, Kenny Palmer, Sentien, Claudia Junge, EllCavell, Brent Rix, Paddy Kelly, Corrado Baggieri, Vinny DeGeorge, EnerLift, Mario Piu, Matteo Marini, FabRick, Titanize, Various Artists
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Ablazing Autumn Sessions
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Ablazing Summer Sessions
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
We Are Trance Selection Vol. 2/2021
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Extrema Global Music Best Of 2020
GoC, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Psymes, Tim Lighterz, Peter Santos, RAMIN ARAB, Danny Zero, Dan Kingsley, Paul Di White, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Cloudriver, Gee, Distortion Riders, Kev Wild, Spectral, James Kitcher, Adam Taylor, Tribal Temptation, AJ Gibson, Claire Willis, Starpicker, Eryon Stocker, Nikolauss, Last Soldier
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Trance Euphoria, Vol. 8
Aveo, Unit of Trance, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Marc van Gale, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra, Dart Rayne, Cyril Ryaz, Michael Angelo, Marcie, Solewaas, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Oen Bearen, Brent Rix, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Con Phillips, Storyteller, TG, Mindsoundscapes, Solo, The Avains, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Yura Moonlight, In5um, Studio 502, John Aleph, Ray Violet, ELV, Vicky Fee, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, Katrik, Anhydrite, LightControl, Stuart McNiven
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Trance Planet - Episode Seven
Six Senses, Claire Willis, Fright Nite, Stella Project, The Enlightment, Unit of Trance, TrancEye, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Eddie Lung, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Guy Alexander, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, TeCay, Vandice, Michael Angelo, Solo, Vicky Fee, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Gradian, Lentorek, Marc van Gale, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra, Cyril Ryaz, Solewaas, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Storyteller, TG, Mindsoundscapes, Oen Bearen, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Con Phillips
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Trance Revolution, Vol. 11
Fischer, Miethig, TrancEye, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Team Condura, Fright Nite, Marc van Gale, Xpher, Guy Alexander, Jackob Rocksonn, Damian Wasse, Nikolay Kempinskiy, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, SkyFeel, The Enlightment, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, Stella Project, Eddie Lung, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Gradian, Lentorek, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, GoC, Lydia Delay
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Trance Asylum, Vol. 8
7 Baltic, Fright Nite, Sun Liquide, TrancEye, Daniel Loubscher, The Enlightment, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Lung, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, UDM, Guy Alexander, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, Stella Project, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Gradian, Lentorek, Marc van Gale, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra, Cyril Ryaz, Solewaas, Eddie Grant, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Mindsoundscapes
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
キューに追加
プレイリストに追加