Festival Favorites (The ADE 2016 Edition) - Armada Music
Avicii, Otto Knows, Hardwell, Thomas Newson, Armin van Buuren, Dave Winnel, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Julian Jordan, Ruby Prophet, Showtek, Dash Berlin, Luca Perra, Kaskade, Too Many Zooz, TyDi, Borgeous, Cedric Gervais, Luciana, W&W, Dyro, Moby, Tritonal, Cuebrick, Breathe Carolina, Husman, Carah Faye, KhoMha, Andrew Rayel, SICK INDIVIDUALS, Fedde Le Grand, Laidback Luke, Will Sparks, Alicia Madison, Nicky Romero, Swanky Tunes, Dropgun, Raign, DubVision, TWIIG, Michael Woods, Dannic, Amersy, Sander Kleinenberg, Dyson, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Maestro Harrell, NoTech, ARTY, Liquid Todd, Disco Killerz, Jimmy Gnecco, Manse, Cornelia Jakobs, Gia, Sultan + Shepard, Max Vangeli, Mackenzie Thoms, Ken Loi, Thomas Daniel, Baha, Stadiumx, Markquis, Delaney Jane, Sentinel, Third Party, DBSTF, Maurice West, Sem Vox, Ashley Wallbridge
Release Date
2016-09-30Label
Armada Music Albums
Catalog
ARDI3686Add to Queue
Add to playlist
With a list of involved artists that reads like a main stage line-up, the 'Festival Favorites' compilation series hits ADE 2016 to show what it's all about. Think forty records that can turn any event into the most memorable happening of your life. Think forty reco...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Dim Mak Greatest Hits 2023
Deorro, Dave Mak, Scheffwell, Ookay, JSTJR, Bok Nero, NIIKO X SWAE, Heyder, Marnik, Sirona, Andrekza, Henry Fong, Shaun Dean, Sandro Silva, Angger Dimas, Sofi, Quix, SAINT PUNK, 4B, BRKLYN, Holly, 24hrs, Hermitude, Fahjah, CHYL, Riot Ten, T-Mass, Staarz, Nitro Fun, Linney, Nytrix, Friendzone, Snavs, Shndo, Callie Reiff, Le Twins, Mevil, Chemical Surf, Enigmix, Juuku
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tomorrowland Music - The Reflection of Love Singles (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rave For You (The Remixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Waiting For Love - The Remixes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EMBRACE REANIMATED
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Golden Hour 2022
Dannic, Parah Dice, MALARKEY, Hoved, Clara Sofie, KPLR, Robby East, Jantine, DNMKG, Taet, Mariline, B4N4N4 G4NG, Janee, Siks, Jordan Grace, Plastik Funk, Greg Dela, Nazzereene, Sagan, Sam Russell, Nik Ernst, Redondo, Ruben Golde, MorganJ, Sash Sings, Voost, Billy The Kit, Marc Benjamin, Danko, Stadiumx, Lena Leon, Bougenvilla, Sam Lemay, Mairee, Jookidd, Raven & Kreyn, Aloma Steele, Tungevaag, Voster & Gallardo, Sam Tinnesz, Huts, DLMT, NO SIGNE
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disciple Alliance Vol. 7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardstyle Summer 2021
Dr Rude, Headhunterz, JDX, B-Front, Deluzion, Sub Zero Project, Zatox, Ran-D, D-Sturb, Xception, Frequencerz, Mark Vayne, The Prophet, Digital Punk, High Voltage, Sub Sonik, Twisted Melodiez, Digital Mindz, Vivian Moon, Wildstylez, Lindi, KELTEK, Adaro, Robin Vane, DJ Isaac, D-Noizer, Pherato, MC Synergy, Primeshock, ENVINE, Adrenalize, D-Attack, Hans Teeuwen, De Nachtbrakers, Haha Bier Jongen, Cranky, Baq, Dr. Magee, RVAGE, The Saraphim, Phuture Noize, Unsenses, Crystal Lake, Kronos, Last Word, Rab-Beat, Sound Rush, Rebelion, Watboman, Aria, Stylar, Cyber, Dark Rehab, Serzo, Rewildz, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Legacy - Extended Mix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
New Colours Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Colour Bass Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM House Party
Lux, NERVO, Pink Panda, MYNC, Deborah Cox, Mario Fischetti, Deorro, Duvoh, Adrian Delgado, Chuckie, LMFAO, Oliver Heldens, Rhythm Masters, Wynter Gordon, BDVS, eLex, Culture Code, Kristianex, Inpetto, Celeda, Henrix, Antonio Giacca, Nicky Romero, River, Mulshine, Pierce Fulton, Junxterjack, Dave Silcox, Qulinez, Wayne & Woods, Sirenz, Adam Rickfors, Ryoji Takahashi, Mike Perry, Billy The Kit, Zanny Duko, Davoodi, Jus Jack, Dzeko & Torres, Gallantry, Felguk, Charity Strike, Ozka, Aerreo, JJoy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Colour Bass Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
LEGENDS (The Album)
Alex Kenji, Starkillers, Nadia Ali, Alesso, Afrojack, Steve Aoki, Armin van Buuren, Hardwell, KURA, Tiesto, Jack Eye Jones, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, Felix, Bingo Players, Sander Van Doorn, R3HAB, Dash Berlin, Bright Lights, 3LAU, Stadiumx, Delaney Jane, Dzasko, Jonny Rose, Vicetone, Luka Caro, Sak Noel, Sito Rocks, Daxsen, Kryoman, Shaq
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gansevoort presents Suite Beats
Roland Clark, Powers That Be, Manufactured Superstars, Jesse Garcia, Dario Nunez, Calvin Harris, Ayah Marar, Dacia Bridges, Francesco Gomez, Jarvis Church, Tritonal, Phoebe Ryan, Marcel, Stefano Pain, Lucky Date, R3HAB, The Killers, Bingo Players, Digital Junkiez, Third Party, Timeflies, Danni Rouge, TsT, twoloud, Katy Perry, Aurra, Kaskade, Barbara Tucker, The Cube Guys, Andre Plati, Sugar Hill, Criminal Vibes, Elizabeth Jay, Syn Cole, George F, Kove, Fingazz, Scarlett Quinn
Add to Queue
Add to playlist