Friends Connection 3: Odd Machinery
Andy Line, Nice Therapy, Matias Carafa, Hakimono Zhoe, Stan Seba, Rudy Crystal, Nofake Nothing, ioco, Adam Firegate, Enertia-sound, Steve Deluxe, Ramus, Das KDr, Plu-Ton, Wesper, Division One, Djonah Laforge, Theeburn, Zemar Kambas, Nigel C, Guen B, Findike, 0.1 kamoni, Volkan Erman, Dylan Deck, Synas, Niko Christo, Nightbob, Various Artists
Release Date
2018-05-03Label
Morninglory Music
Catalog
MGM150Add to Queue
Add to playlist
FRIENDS CONNECTION 03 COMPILATION - ODD MACHINERY Our third compilation album of Friend Connection is a fact and can easily be called epic. The album turned out to be huge with only high quality tracks. 26 artists got hooked on the theme Odd Machinery and create...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Best Of 2017
Vox & Go, UK Gold, The Snail, Third Degree Gurns, Rob Tissera, Audox, Dawn Lee, Wayne German, Matt Clarkson, Taylor, Banks, Alf Graham, Dave Owens, Defective Audio, Baseglitz, The Sticky Bandits, Unknown, Frank Farrell, Karim, Various Artists, Shaun Williams, Groove Complex, Lost Boys, Hard Jeli, BK, Fergie DJ, Ross Homson, Groove Control, PoomStyles, Wizard, Gary O'Connor, Wayne Smart, Matt Adam, Hilly, Valex, The Beast
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Tech House Essentials 2018 (Deluxe Version)
Eduardo De Rosa, FTC, Akuma, Jay Mexx, Devogue, Antrix, D Juiz, Versus 5, Tschavek, Deni Stojmenov, Casey-Drew, Edlington, Habanera, Adnan Senol, Nevzat Aydin, Mono Base, Jeff Millions, Calunda, Fuente, Tito Mike, Three CP, Danblast, Takiru, David Milles, knfrm, Shashaf, Vitrie Vitoli, Costa UK, Thompkins, Dakoon, Steve Murrell, Agents of Destiny, Hard Fix, Kemp&Thompson, Barrosso, Dee Volter, Roc Morgan, Shockz, Jo Stanley, Ontiveros, William Jones, Tech Trooper, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated 2018
Various Artists, CamelPhat, Elderbrook, John Tejada, Amine Edge & DANCE, Blaze (Kevin Hedge), Tom Misch, Jamie Jones, Solardo, Andrea Martin, Toddla T, Joi Cardwell, Honey Dijon, Rapson, Nathan Thomas, Folamour, Mele, Marlena Shaw, Kolsch, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, The Shapeshifters, Teni Tinks, KiNK, Max Chapman, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, Jesse Rose, Seven Davis Jr., Bwi-Bwi, Dario D'Attis, Mark Jenkyns, Josh Butler, Boswell, Chez Moon, DJ S.K.T, Mason Maynard, Will Clarke, Huxley, Illyus & Barrientos, Obas Nenor, Jenny Penkin, Crackazat, Thick Dick, Detroit's Filthiest, Amina Ya Heard, Mike Dunn, MD X-Spress, Jovonn, Alex Virgo, Crystal Waters, HiFi Sean, Superlover, Sven Tasnadi, Eli Escobar, Gianni Bini, The Rituals, Ray Foxx, KINdom, Gershon Jackson, Girls of the Internet, Gina Breeze, Crazy P, The Glitz, Fadila, The Deepshakerz, Armless Kid, Sam Sparro, Tim K
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soma Records 20 Years - Soma Classics
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Amsterdam
Afrojack, Steve Aoki, Miss Palmer, Jaydee, Marco V, Felix Maginn, Starkillers, Dmitry KO, David Tort, Sharam Jey, Soundz Fresh, Alex Kenji, Marcus Schossow, Lissat & Voltaxx, Caprice, The Partysquad, When Harry Met Sally, Arturo Silvestre, Gregor Salto, Joshua Khane, Dr. Kucho!, Tradelove, Addy Van Der Zwan, Koen Groeneveld, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, NERVO, R3HAB, Spencer & Hill, Mat Holtmann, Tim Anderson, Jeremy Olander, Adam Asenjo, Grant Nalder, Sonny Wharton, Dave Rose, Sidney Samson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Space Ibiza - Compiled by MYNC
Maya Jane Coles, Hot Natured, Ali Love, Jose Armas, UMEK, D'Julz, David Herrero, MYNC, Ron Carroll, Dan Castro, Victor Perez, T. Tommy, Tom Hades, Reboot, Technasia, Wally Lopez, Festa Bros, DJ PP, Digitaline, James Ruskin, Mark Broom, Samuel L Session, Michel De Hey, M.I.R.K.O, Cajmere, Dajae, Steve Mac, Trevor Rockcliffe, Joe Brunning, Mihalis Safras, Mindhacker, Emma (Lithuania), Secret Cinema, Kaiserdisco, Deetron, Mark Fanciulli, Funk D'Void, Taras Van De Voorde
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Masters: Chocolate Puma
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
La Leche Ibiza 2011 Compilation
Michelle Weeks, Jason Chance, Ben Monroe, Cambis, Andrew M, Peter Kharma, J.Louis, MYNC, Abigail Bailey, Alex Gomez, Cubetronix, DJ PP, Stefano Noferini, Ben DJ, Peter Brown, Etienne Ozborne, Max'C, Flaxen Beats, French Government, DJ Raymundo, Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Shawnee Taylor, David Penn, Rober Gaez, Kathy Brown, Sol Brothers, Giovanna, J. Velarde & Luque, Bini & Martini, Memi, Waikiki, Vanessa Klein, Ant Brooks, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Coqui Selection, Pink Fluid, Taito Tikaro, J. Louis, Chipper, Vanesa Klein, Koen Groeneveld, Vincent Vega, Rinat Latif, Remaniax, Marc Benjamin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected Battle Weapons Miami '11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist