Argentinian Producer / DJ / Graphic Designer based in Mendoza, Argentina, supported by Aly & Fila, Paul Van Dyk, Andrew Rayel, Sean Tyas, Bobina, Roman Messer ,Madwave, Tycoos, Manuel Le Saux, Ori Uplift, Maratone, DJ Phalanx, Aimoon, Derek Palmer and many more...
Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Music - Highlights 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: October 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Trance - Ibiza 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Trance Selections, Vol. 11
Gayax, Partygreser, Nikos Geladis, Future State, N-sKing, Dan Schneider, Last Dream, Boris Deckert, Sunshine Rockerz, Mahaputra, Natalie Grace, Tides of Melody, DREAMCVLTVRE, Ka-Da, Chris Raynor, Robert Maya, evda B, Carl Pearce, Cheryl Pearce, Jose Bumps, Midnight Evolution, Alex Prima, Mindsoundscapes, Neurofunq, Dj Xboy, StanV, Sendr, Davey Asprey, Avao, CQUENZ, Nation Epic, Katrin's World
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 07
Maglev, INVIRON, 7ROSES, JAPANESE STREETWEAR, Social Mistake, Russ, Kinesthetics, Goldback, Joseph Vega, Rischaad, Niko Hoffrén, Jasmine Dean, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, DJ Fatal, Invisible Woman, Jose Amnesia, Linn, Claudio Andrea, Mana (AU), Ruslan Borisov, NyTiGen, T'eira, Factor, Frailai, In The Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, P.R.O.S.T., Bad Kate, Epyxx, Dan Schneider, Luciano F, U.S-P, Denis Kenzo, Clara Yates, Gabrielle Ag
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 06
Vycout, Rodrigo Deem, Illuminor, Aerofoil, Miguel Angel Castellini, Tony Gribsun, ALEXUNDR, Spark & Shade, Adamdux, Gubera, P.R.O.S.T., Bad Kate, Epyxx, John Ov3rblast, Silveirax, Dan Schneider, Luciano F, Ruben De Ronde, That Girl, ZQRM, Maratone, Kenn Jagd, Josie Sandfeld, The Sixth Sense, Leo Van Goch, Jaded Soul, Jens Soderlund, Amedex, Denis Kenzo, Clara Yates, Gabrielle Ag, TP One, LeHaig, Invisible Woman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Music: Best Of 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DS-R Best of 2021, mixed by C-Systems
DJ T.H., Deirdre McLaughlin, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Fabio XB, Christina Novelli, Liuck, Jimmy Chou, Michael Angelo, Tiff Lacey, Matt Bukovski, Last Soldier, Vahid Ghandizadeh, Hiromori Aso, Temple One, Allan Berndtz, David Elston, RYDEX, Dan Schneider, Last Dream, Dan Delaforce, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, CQUENZ, Binary Finary, Lele Troniq
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Emotions, Vol.10 (Best of EDM Playlist Compilation 2021 / 2022)
Kiká, Nale, Dance Rocker, Armas C. Lowell, Slayersfiction, Ashoka, Macid, Last Soldier, Averagaint, Lucien, Mercurial Virus, Blue Space, Dreamagic, Illitheas, Sven Hagen, Trance Nature Alliance, Paul Echo, Mark L2K, Eaglewing, Enmax, Terra V, Shadowline, Mike Alders, Roxanne Emery, Dory Badawi, Sun Liquide, Aminda, Avanar, CJ Cold, Oversea, Time Frequenz, Fanatic Emotions, DJ Joey, DjaneFlore, Manufactory, Sven Nielsen, Joey Sun, DAvIDI, Rapha, Serenade, Jamie Neil, DjBriX, Mark Loodewijk, Dan Schneider, Luciano F, Dalphon, Alphawave, Kaltflut, Michael Adel, Belokrinitsky, TrancEye, Sirius Delta, Rene Ablaze, TechTrek, Avalona, DJ Gard, Pattraxx
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep Trance Alive
Nord Horizon, Kiyoi, Eky, Gary Bolton, Air Project, Natali, Mark Khoen, Emma Lock, MaickelJ, NEXUS FREQUENCY, Gagi, Jan Johnston, Henrik Nilsson, TIM, ProjectH, Megalanic, Dan Schneider, Future State, Tiff Lacey, Psychonaut, Arief, Binary System, Paul elov8 Smith, Rasec UK, Black XS, Ivan Romel, Neo Future, Hamza Messaoudi, Blackstorm, Seven Modes, Robert Costin, DJ Dani, Arsen Gold, Ad Man
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Addicted
Nord Horizon, Mark Khoen, Emma Lock, NEXUS FREQUENCY, Jan Johnston, Henrik Nilsson, Gary Bolton, Binary System, Air Project, Josh Ames, G Summers, Paul elov8 Smith, Ultra System, Tiff Lacey, Natali, Dan Schneider, Rasec UK, MaickelJ, Anthrex, Megalanic, Armedio, Arsen Gold, Black XS, Ivan Romel, Blackstorm, Seven Modes, Sledstorm, Cosmaks, Ad Man, Daniele, Future State, dEki, District 12, DJ Dani, DJ Marko, Gagi, H-morad, Hamza Messaoudi, Hiromori Aso, Ian Source, Imad Sting, Jan Atthis, John Vander Wall, Psychonaut, Arief, Jonathan Beil, Jpm, Kiyoi, Eky, J2p, JP2, Youssef Chen, Meraj Uddin Khan, Misha Vorobjev, Musu DJ, NicolaR, Neo Future, New Earth, Solartude, TIM, ProjectH, Qudu, Robert Costin, Sebastian Pawlica, Vibe, Vivit
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of 2020
Syntouch pres. Sunsliderz, Luciano F, Dalmoori, Divaiz, The Avains, District5, Syntouch, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Nathan Revely, Pavel Koreshkov, Andy Kern (DE), Jan Miller, Gordon Coutts, Dan Schneider, Dimensional Humanoid, Robert Curtis, Kamil Brandt, Opulence, Latex Zebra, Chris Coles, Dan Schneider pres. Cimmerian, Thomas Patrick
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Trance Masters, Vol. 13
Amos & Riot Night, Robbie Graham, Rezwan Khan, Storyteller, Lorraine Gray, Emir Guven, Myde, Sali, Quincy Weigert, Legacy One, Dan Schneider, David Forbes, Jon Mangan, Thomas Santosa, R1TURAJ, Wireframes, Dream Viking, Evebe, PITTARIUS CODE, Floe, Amo R, Delatte, Genzuru, Narany, RYDEX, Hays, D72, Tominen, Ashif Jamal, Electric Dada, Vyacheslav Sketch
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist