Glasgow Underground Miami 2019
Andrew Meller, Start The Party, PAX, Kevin McKay, Matt Fontaine (0), Piem, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Sam Dexter, The Cube Guys, Peter Brown, Basement Jaxx, Alaia & Gallo, Kormak, Malu Cachu, CASSIMM, Sllash & Doppe, Pinto (NYC), WEIKUM, Angelo Ferreri, Sante Sansone, Romanthony, Trilucid, Ferreck Dawn, The Deepshakerz, Shyam P, Unorthodox, Joshwa, Malandra Jr., Pirupa, Lenn and Lexx, Qubiko, K-909, Sebb Junior, Sammy Deuce, Brett Gould
Release Date
2019-03-22Label
Glasgow Underground
Catalog
GU394YAdd to queue
Add to playlist
Its that time of year again where our thoughts turn to Miami so here are the exclusive tracks from our forthcoming Miami compilation that celebrates all the house music South Beach has to offer; from big time tracks that are perfect for the daytime pool parties to ...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Whore House From The Vaults
Incognet, Yvvan Back, Hoxton Whores, HXTN, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Jay C, Stefano Pain, James Gaynor, Block & Crown, Pete Rose, K69, Chelsea Singh, Di Saronno, We Ourselves & Us, Disco Darlings, Gabry Venus, StevAxel, HP Vince, Ivan Kay, Juvenile Delinquents, DJ Jean, San Sebastian, TONYB, Kevin Andrews, Kid Massive, Kim Morgan, Lukas Newbert, Matt Caseli, Terry Lex, Cinnamon Brown, Orson Welsh, Luca Debonaire, Paco Caniza, Peverell, Popcorn Poppers, Reza, Niltöx, Shane K, Simioli, Jonk & Spook, Styline, Telussa & Tijssen, Spendogg
Nothing But... Bass Mode, Vol. 09
Ketafere, Lowge, Blaf Music (Br), Lady of Victory, Hot Shit!, Joseph, Douth!, Hugo Doche, Lemex, OreeN, Party With Style, Ditsuo, G.Groove, No F In Irony, Avenue, Slik Vik, Greg Gatsby, Tommy Capretto, Cheap Mind, Max Metalin, FOOLiE, Di Paulo, Gabzy, King Felix, CrowDerbyHo, Eleganto, Seek-One, Quadrini, Madadrive, S-70, Wheeto, James Evans
10th Anniversary, Vol. 2
Pedro Mirano, Deiver, Josu Freire, Antonio Rec, Vynal K, No Rabbitz, Marco Strous, Miguel Bastida, Salero, Ruiz dB, Victor Moreno, Melisa Velasco, SkyVox, Pako Ramirez, Catsinka, Oravla Ziur, Deeft, Gianco L, D.Aguilar, Jaime Soeiro, AYAREZ, LumaK, Deitz, YRM, Unrazze, Gabriele Toma, Alaya, Jholeyson, Marke (GR), Stefano Parenti, Viktor Gnder, Michael Koval, Superchip, Theo Villoni, Daniele Kama, Simone Burrini, Hassio (COL), GreenThump, Peter Hatman, Victor Valora, Oceanic!, Emanuil Hristov, Manu Fuentes, Xuko, Ricky Paes, Thule, S1X, YORY, Tomy Wahl, Flashers, Rebute, Vinnci, Hotte, mrT & SimoV, Bea, Luca Gurini, Costantino Canzoneri, Not Usual, Jax D, Dale Fairbairn, Jerrymore, Unclesand, Fakdem, Dre' (MT), Arno Stolz, The Boombox, Danilo Milani, Pepo, Pacho, Kide (IT), Kole Audro, Vito Pignatelli, No Anchovies, Sawer, Sergio de Morales, Doneyck, Ucros, Deus Ex, Klaus Keller, Marc Molina, Calypse, Aguilar (Italy), Andrea Giungo, Understate, Martin Kremser, Dinamix, Barbex, Kevin Corral, Rudeey, Pepe Mateos, Elle Blink, Mancerow, Macs Cortella, Francesco Parente, Philip Z, Andres Blows, Dry & Bolinger, KIKDRM, Agustin Barbei, Jakros, Thomas Cerutti, OZBEK, Aratzh, Olivier Van Holten, Julio Roger, At The Bar, Dangur, 2NED, Samuele Furlotti
Whore House Does Piano #5
MC Creed, Chelsea Singh, Damian Holden, ROMBE4T, Kevin Andrews, Mr Jay, Ant Garbe, Zepha B, Groove Technicians, Lan Damon, Loz J Yates, K69, Fagan, Stanny Abram, Terry Lex, CC Brown, Tesni Jones, Mike Mac, Flaunt-It, 2Jays, Paul Mondot, Banju, Paul Orwin, Adrian Taylor, Si Kennedy, Worthy, Mark Armitage
Armada Music - Piano House Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Reigns, Low Steppa, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Kanu, Jude & Frank, Inner City, Steffanie Christi'an, Tom Staar, Rob & Jack, Gene Farris, ATFC, Borgeous, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, Kungs, Kelli-Leigh, MistaJam, Drewxhill, Felix Leiter, B-15 Project, Crissy D, Lady G, Shermanology, Offset, Danny Dove, Katie Coleman, Lushington, Kiesza, Tom Ferry, Plastik Funk, Afro Medusa, Shadow Child, Jack wins, Mike Mago, Tiggi Hawke, Seizo, Syon, Kisch, Superlover, Namara, Todd Terry, DJ S.K.T, Jess Kondoors, Dale Howard, Kokiri, Ill Blu, Norman Doray, Ben Hemsley, Moonbootica, Romany, Tru Concept, Brunelle, Laura White, Silience, Loyal, Generik, Fources, Abel Ramos, Roger Sanchez, Mike Vale, Aevion, Katt Rose, Robbie Rivera, Dero
Glasgow Underground 2020 - Beatport Exclusive Extended DJ Versions
Kevin McKay, Milos Pesovic, Moreno Pezzolato, Lee Cabrera, CASSIMM, Joshwa, Jess Bays, Nader Razdar, Marco Anzalone, Erik Hagleton, Junior Jack, NightFunk, Space Jump Salute, Fhaken, Yo Land, Gruuve, Lexa Hill, Ridney, David Penn, Tom Caruso, Philip Z, Our Anthem, Flashmob, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Sam Dexter, Evan Duthie, Odyssey Inc., Paul Rudder, Cøhen, Paul Sirrell, Mattei & Omich, Sammy Deuce, Stanny Abram, Ludo Lacoste, Milo S, DJ Susan, Dennis De Laat, Nic Joseph, Terri B!, Earth n Days, Mallin, Dillon Nathaniel, Lana C, Harvee, Mike Vale
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
Toolroom Acapellas Vol. 3
Gene Farris, Chus, Roland Clark, Boris, The Deepshakerz, IDA fLO, Tiger Stripes, Exodus, Tough Love, Kimberly Nichole, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Wh0, Salena Mastroianni, Dirty South, Paul Harris, Rudy, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Crazy Fluke, Cevin Fisher, Siege, ATFC, The Cube Guys, Nihil Young, Paige, DJ Rae, Miss B, Tuff London, Raumakustik, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Liquid Kaos, Darren Mase, Dirty Flavor, Quivver, Angel Hart, Kim Fai, Paul Aiden
Glasgow Underground 2018
Andrew Meller, Piem, Kevin McKay, PAX, Trilucid, Basement Jaxx, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Matt Fontaine (0), Angelo Ferreri, CASSIMM, Ferreck Dawn, The Deepshakerz, Shyam P, Mike Vale, Joshwa, Romanthony, Malandra Jr., Pirupa, Lenn and Lexx, Danny Howard, GUZ (NL), Peter Brown, Brett Gould, Emery Warman, GuyMac, Sam Dexter, Unorthodox, Alaia & Gallo, Marco Anzalone, Marck Jamz, Kisch, Shivon Kwateng, Dilby, Lazarusman, Simon Mattson, David Jackson, Marcellus Wallace, Truth Be Told, Paolo Martini, Jazzman Wax, Iban Montoro, Sante Sansone, Hurlee, Gaol, Vlada Asanin, Yvette Lindquist, Emma J White, Daniel Trim, Adison, Sebb Junior, Sammy Deuce, Sllash & Doppe, Sonickraft
Glasgow Underground 2017
Marco Anzalone, Kevin McKay, Rudosa, Danny Howard, Angelo Ferreri, PAX, Simon Mattson, Addvibe, Brett Gould, Sante Sansone, Romanthony, De La Swing, Alex Ranerro, Hammer, CamelPhat, Grum, Cj Jeff, Mike Vale, Mauro Venti, Chris Main, Hilton Caswell, Alaia & Gallo, Piem, Kevin Saunderson, Montel, Matt Sassari, Kydus, The Golden Boy, Paolo Mojo, Vlada Asanin, Joe Red, CASSIMM, Lolly Campbell, J Paul Getto, PEZNT, Bebe Na Vole, Qubiko, OC & Verde, Kasall, Brigado Crew, Unorthodox, Vanilla Ace, dharkfunkh, Wally Lopez, Hunzed, Mario Ochoa, Fer BR, Space Motion, The Dealer, Lexa Hill, Hollen, Dani Llamas, Jamie Coins, Agatha Pher, Dorian Craft, Time (FR), Siwell, Stefano Esposito, Gabriel Moraes, Cevin Fisher, Piemont, Stan Kolev, Trilucid, Phil Martyn, Thomas Gandey, Solarc, Magitman, Vaxx, Daniel Cuda, Dirty Channels, Rogue D, Tommy Vercetti, Jean Bacarreza, Midnight City, Dalfie, Dashka, Yamil, Josh Gregg
Matinee Winter Compilation 2017
Lexa Hill, Peter Kharma, Sasa Mykonos, Taito Tikaro, Flavio Zarza, Kim Sanz, Isaac Lozano, Lydia Sanz, Alexander Zabbi, Mr.Drops, Yinon Yahel, Tom Stephan, Danny Verde, Jose Spinnin Cortes, Chris Stutz, Baseek, The Raytech, Jessica Sutta, Offer Nissim, Miguel Picasso, Alex Acosta, Mauro Mozart, Ricardo Carrasco, Alvaro R, Antoine Clamaran, Nacho Chapado, Edson Pride, Luis Erre, Lapetina, Alex Barrera, David del Olmpo, Ennzo Dias, Esteban Lopez, Pedro Pons, Jose Serra, Jordi Lights
Defected Accapellas Deluxe Volume 8
The Shapeshifters, Sandy Rivera, DJ Rae, Rasmus Faber, Alf Tumble, Candi Staton, 4Th Measure Men, Chocolate Puma, Colonel Red, Gregor Salto, DJ Gregory, The Serafim Crew, Sidney Samson, Dama S, Dama Pancha, DJ Mankila, Copyright, Shovell, Imaani, Sergio Flores, Joy Malcolm, Mike Dunn, The Md X-Spress, Olene Kadar, D-Low, Virus J, Nathan G, Giom, Julien Jabre, Michael Canitrot, YASS, Stafford Brothers, Juan Kidd, The Normalites, Jerk House Connection, Akram Sedkaoui, Alton Miller, AMP Fiddler, Danism