Beat & Voice is a uprising Trance Duo from North Germany. Powerfull melodic Trance with beautiful voices is mainly their signature sound.
Latest Releases
Keep It Trance, Vol. 04
Stratos Kokotas, M. Mann, Airborn, STNX, Liquid Dream, Luca De Maas, torma, Nik Andre, Sonicwork, CO1N, MARC BAZ, LR Uplift, Victor Tayne, Hiddeminside, Magic O.D.A, Mirko Alimenti, Max Crisafulli, Jonas Lindelöf, Catchfire, Quincy Weigert, Paul Echo, David Deere, Milad E, Jordan Tobias, Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Beat & Voice
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (July 2022)
Roman Messer, Twin View, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Exouler, Made Of Light, Zara Taylor, Ozo Effy, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Inrayzex, David Deere, Milad E, Michael Milov, KBK, Natune, Av, Anton By, FAWZY, Farhad Mahdavi, Peter Miethig, Aleksey Ekimov, Brandon Michaels, Wæde Wätts, Evebe, Beat & Voice, Tranzvission
9 Years Suanda
Roman Messer, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Simon O'Shine, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Ahmed Helmy, LTN, Joe Jury, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Kate Miles, Tycoos, Eximinds, Hit The Bass, Christina Novelli, UDM, Adara, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Ronski Speed, Exouler, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, D-Minus, Liezl, Nabil MJ, Ruslan Radriges, Claire Willis, Nathia Kate, Davey Asprey, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Rinaly, Kyler England, Key Lean, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Christopher Corrigan, Adam Taylor, Inrayzex, Malene, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Natalie Gioia, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Mark Wild, Eldream, Elite Electronic, Frainbreeze, Beat & Voice, Semblance Smile, DJ T.H., Sun Decade With Arielle Maren, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Michael Milov, Zero Project, Lee Follon, Boris Foong
Vocal Hits, Vol. 8
Jennifer Rene, Roman Messer, Mike Zaloxx, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Feel, Ruslan Radriges, Gid Sedgwick, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Sun Decade With Arielle Maren, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Liezl, Nabil MJ, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, D72, Cari, Christopher Corrigan, Beat & Voice, KBK, Nayenne, KayZen, ThoBa, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Hemstock & Jennings, LKX, Arggic, Suquerja, CubeTonic, Makizante, Mivase, Alexander Chekomasov, Neonica, Trance Reserve, Ria Joyse
The Best Of Suanda Voice 2021
Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Sun Decade With Arielle Maren, Ade Dokq, Angel Falls, Kiyoi & Eky, NoMosk, Cari, Natalie Gioia, Beat & Voice, Kate Miles, Tycoos, KayZen, Arggic, Suquerja, Amin Salmee, Adip Kiyoi, Christopher Corrigan, Gid Sedgwick, Haikal Ahmad, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Sergey Salekhov, Bigtopo, Arman Bas, David Deere, Dean Chalmers, Milad E
This is Ablazing 2021 Mixed and Selected by Rene Ablaze
Woody Van Eyden, Rene Ablaze, Kenny Palmer, Ferrin & Low, TrancEye, Storyteller, Daniel Cesana, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, UDM, Brent Rix, Dave Steward, Frank Waanders, Terra V., Allan Berndtz, Miroslav Vrlik, Michel Westerhoff, Paul ICZ, Luscjo, Alex Byrka, Hoenir V, Angel, Air Project, Katari, Rob Binner, Alpha Breed, Jan Johnston, Beat & Voice, DJ T.H., Claas Inc., Carl Daylim, T'eira, Mark L2K, Henry Moe, Chris Lyf, Various Artists
D.Trance 96 (Incl Techno 53)
A.R.D.I., Wach, Alex Merk, Armin van Buuren, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Talla 2xlc, Yakooza, The Obsessed, Doppenberg, Syafiq Hakim, Arjans, Alex Nomak, Young Hu, Costa Pantazis, Mauro Picotto, Olly James, Rave Republic, Rank 1, F.G. Noise, Peetu S, R.E.L.O.A.D., Victoriya, Andy Jornee, Alternate High, Ka-Da, Dino Massimo, Beat & Voice, Roger Shah, Yelow, Jimmy The Sound, 2 Brothers Of Hardstyle, Delfromad, Onyd, Geert Huinink, Mike Van Fabio, Alex van ReeVe, Kim Kiona, TNT, Luna, Clive King, Militack, DJ W, Unbounded Booty Series, Synthsoldier, Hollow Point, Code Black, Nik Wel, Ephoric, Sub Sonic, Dusty Kid, Spectre, Rude Convict, X-Pander
Suanda Music 2021 - Mixed by Roman Messer
Anven, Roman Messer, Gid Sedgwick, Semblance Smile, Romy Wave, Christopher Corrigan, KayZen, Frainbreeze, ThoBa, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, INVIRON, Richard Bedford, Ruslan Radriges, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Ahmed Helmy, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, Rowan Van Beckhoven, BarWall, Hemstock & Jennings, Dan Cooper, AMTM, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Tom Exo, Joe Jury, D-Minus, Steve Dekay, Davey Asprey, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Vadim Spark, Natalie Gioia, Beat & Voice, Exouler, Inrayzex, Cari
Trance Anthems, Vol. 12
Marco Bertek, Kiran M Sajeev, Gayax, LR Uplift, LESOT, Joe Cormack, Victor Special, TNAN, Rigo Avila, Mysticage, Ron Van Den Beuken, Bodo Kaiser, Kim Kiona, Kayan Code, Joram Smit, Dmpv, Eximinds, Hypersia, Dave Steward, Frank Waanders, Sandro Mireno, Oleg Kozlov, Duncan Newell, DJ Abouzar, SinStar, Trance Reserve, Ruslan Borisov, NyTiGen, Dj Rayne, Ching Lai Caacbay, Mazzetti Alessandro Alias Alesankodj, Daniel Kandi, Prox, Apollo Nash, Make One
Nothing But... Trance Masters, Vol. 05
Temple One, Mandy Jones, Active State, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Marcell Stone, Second Reason, Sygma, Sole Infinito, Dmpv, High 5, Bigtopo, Holly Drummond, Inner Heart, Angel Falls, Beat & Voice, Aly & Fila, JES, Monoverse, Cammie Robinson, Dion Zijlmans, MakeFlame, Dmitry Bereza, Anurag Sen, BabyBoom, Miguel Angel Castellini, Abide, Andre Wildenhues, Skynet, Fekky, Luca De Maas, Calvin O'Commor, Syncbat, Tizer, Jon Doe
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
9
Add to queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to queue
Add to playlist