Skyvol (Ruslan Suleymanov) is a musician/soundproducer from Azerbaijan/Uzbekistan. Ruslan focuses on experimental sound that makes it possible to identify him as a musician with own vision of such jenres as trance, techno, synthwave, ambient, cinematic.
Latest Releases
D.Trance 106 (incl. D-Techno 61)
Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., INDRES, Airwalk3r, Solar Vision, 4 Strings, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Ric Aires, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, NyTiGen, Trance Reserve, Mike Zaloxx, Sandro Mireno, Ani Galap, Crushi, Andyg, Criostasis, DJ Pawel C, Luca Antolini, Andrea Montorsi, Myde, Rene Ablaze, Mind-X, Skyvol, Eximinds, Kevin Shiah, Dan Iwan, Solarstone, Super-Frog Saves Tokyo, URBAN OWL, Damus, Lyd14, Weichei, Jamaster A, Zatox, Marco Ginelli, Phyter, Syrin, Indecent Noise, DJ Wag, Psyco, DJ Radiate, Pulsedriver, Rocco, Ninkid, Matt Garner, Melrose Mike, DJ ''D.O.C.'', Razor X
A State of Trance 2024 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, Giuseppe Ottaviani, JNSN, Hel:sløwed, MRPHLNDR, Magnus, Laura van Dam, Ginchy, Protoculture, Ferry Corsten, Marsh, Alan Morris, Marco Cera, Adriana Stone, BT, Matt Fax, David Forbes, Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, ARTBAT, Ahmed Helmy, Skyvol, Andrew Rayel, Gabry Ponte, Malou, Gabriel & Dresden, Ilan Bluestone, Rank 1, Ruben De Ronde, nilsix, Trance Wax, River, Signum, Scott Mac, Ben Nicky, Hannah Laing, Paul Findlay, HI-LO, Gryffin, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Awaken, Einat, Eddie Makabi, AA Meeting, Lilly Palmer, Paul Denton, Le Shuuk
The Fitness Revolution 008
Miguel Angel Castellini, SMR LVE, ELV, Boom Jinx, Nitrous Oxide, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli, Regulus, Krystalmetch, Polzn Bladz, Goontha, Ebon light, EL!EN, PH87, Skyvol, Aareth, Andmou, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Howlex, Agata Pasternak, Alessandro Conti, Boski, Crisy, N-sKing, Alexander Popov, Dexter King, Luminn, Rafa Montejo, Cristiano De Palma, Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Zenfire, DJ Tony Magic, Alex van Leeuwen, Atragun
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2024, Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Gryffin, Ferry Corsten, Marsh, Signum, Scott Mac, Ben Nicky, Hannah Laing, Paul Findlay, Aly & Fila, Lostly, ARTBAT, AVIRA, Lilly Palmer, Maarten De Jong, Andrew Bayer, Rob Tirea, Fiora, Seven Lions, ARTY, Andrew Rayel, Anne Gudrun, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Lufthaus, Nifra, Fisherman, Eelke Kleijn, Laura van Dam, Ginchy, Omnia, Super8 & Tab, LYCA, LÜRUM, Silvio Soul, Scorz, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Gabry Ponte, Malou, P.O.S, Elysian, nilsix, Simon Patterson, Mees Salomé, Craig Connelly, Cari, RIVER (UK), Woody Van Eyden, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Marjan, Estiva, Alan Morris, Elixus, Cubicore, JNSN, Hel:sløwed, Ahmed Helmy, David Forbes, Protoculture, RAM, Allen Watts, Skyvol, Farius, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, Kyau & Albert, Thomas Lizzara, Ruben De Ronde, Stylo, Space Motion, Artento Divini, Hit The Bass, DIM3NSION, Daxson, Sunny Lax, Das Pharaoh, Davey Asprey, John O'Callaghan, Paul Denton, i_o
Nothing But. Techno (Raw/Deep/Hypnotic), Vol. 07
Animuss, The Digital Blonde, Atomas 303, Istar Project, Air-T, Speed Brown, David Bean, Marino Rispo, Kamilo Sanclemente, Alec Ben, Arman Bas, Dave Zee (SP), Aerobicon, PROYAL, Craig Kennan, Hivanova, VCI, Sixten, Toxic Scientist, Bigtopo, Jose Santamarina, Trey Vinter, Shelley Harland, S.O., Kennedy One, Denis Kenzo, VAMER, Cade Dj, Strobe Connector, Black Ahead, Dj Joys, Skyvol, Gerry Galago, Mika Kitten
Trance Fusion, Vol. 01
Seraphin, Cadeya, 3rdWave, Andre Wildenhues, Mario De Caine, Moonrider, Amiramos, Bruno Oloviani, Turker Ozsoy, BiXX, Jay Flynn, Saenz, PITTARIUS CODE, Seol Gia, Victor Special, NuroGL, Jennie-Marie, Luca De Maas, John Rockwell, Reborn Sound System, Citizen Caned, Paul elov8 Smith, Hester, Skyvol, Elite Electronic, Eternal Flame, Wesley Verstegen, Boski, Amanda Darling, Joann Quezada
The Best Of Suanda True 2023
Peter Miethig, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Claus Backslash, Skyvol, Djoy, Claas Inc., Last Soldier, FAWZY, EDU BRAVO, Anton By, Sandro Mireno, SQNC9, Michael Milov, LR Uplift, Flund, Aviell, Alternoize Dj, Hypersia, Ozo Effy, ILYIN, Trance Reserve, Andrew Kochetov, EpicFail, Life Explorer [CN], James Dust, Twin View, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Farnoodex, Lightstate, SergDreamer
The Best Of Suanda Music 2023
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Vinny DeGeorge, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sue McLaren, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Richard Bedford, Aimoon, Eximinds, Lyd14, Jennifer Rene, Skyvol, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Inrayzex, That Girl, Mike Zaloxx, Exouler, Iant, Flund, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan
Study Sounds 030
papier rose, sleeping sloth, Drof Eleven, Aaron James McClelland, Coyote, Mr Bougx, Max Rumiano Project, Viktor Vos, DJ Ruza, Primestate Project, Adam Francis, Air Project, Hidden Tigress, DJ Rubato, Ted Ganung, Lady Emz, Rosemary Quaye, Nadeem Ahmed, The Third Floor, Mikhail Ovez, Napoli Underground, Moe Turk, Ben., Miviana, Tetris, Klangwald, Skyvol, Djoy, Masaru Hinaiji, VEKY, Crisi$
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 09
DaWTone, Solo Drive, Joseph Vega, Skyvol, Djoy, Taufiq Azam, Burnz B, The EM23, Nick V, Project Ketsui, Super Luminal, Angel Falls, Christopher Corrigan, R1TURAJ, Arman Harooni, Reza Yousefi, Dj K-F, Megan McDuffee, Spencer Newell, Sou Enomoto, WIli, Terra V., Chris Jennings, Kenny Palmer, Edin Albino, Ardura, DJ Frost, MakeFlame, Angel Ace, Julie Dvir, Alchemist Project, The Prestige, Ivan Marquez, Vicente Panach
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 08
DaWTone, Solo Drive, Joseph Vega, Skyvol, Djoy, Taufiq Azam, Burnz B, The EM23, Nick V, Project Ketsui, Super Luminal, Angel Falls, Christopher Corrigan, R1TURAJ, Arman Harooni, Reza Yousefi, Dj K-F, Megan McDuffee, Spencer Newell, Sou Enomoto, WIli, Terra V., Chris Jennings, Kenny Palmer, Ivan Marquez, Vicente Panach, Polzn Bladz, Alchemist Project, The Prestige, Vinny DeGeorge, Ed Myco, Helena Kristiansson, Afgang
True Hits, Vol. 9
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Roman Messer, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, FAWZY, Vinny DeGeorge, Peter Miethig, Cari, Claus Backslash, Aimoon, Nucrise, EDU BRAVO, James Dust, Flund, Miroslav Vrlik, Cold Runner, Sandro Mireno, SQNC9, Skyvol, Djoy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Last Soldier, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Tom Exo, Twin View, Life Explorer [CN], KBK, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, Anton By
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
3
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist