Latest Releases
Best of 3rd Avenue | Summer 2024
Tristan Case, Covsky & FRAIS, Inherent (AU), Secretly Famous, Ruh (SE), Travis Jesse, Billion Watchers, Greta Meier, St.Ego, Pinkowitz, Agustin Pengov, Leandro Murua, Gres A, ALPHA21, Yahra, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Savanna, Sainz (VE), Arteforma, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Dreamteller, Mike Beryn, Seven Wells, Dzhef, Poli-Poli, Pablo Ugarti, Roman + Toliver, RossAlto, Maximo Gambini, Coni Catardi, Jakhira, Jadon Fonka, MartyOn, JörgK, Brann (AR)
Augmented 014 / Forty Cats
Austin Leeds, Danko Skystone, Augusto Dassano, Mind Echoes, Digital Mess, Mindo, Emmanuel Dip, Gaston Sosa, Mariano Favre, Patrick Krause, Rockka, Maze 28, Forty Cats, Juan Ibanez, Gianni Luciano, B.I.G (AR), Jomoss, Melaniya, Manu Pavez, Molac, Eduardo McGregor, Redspace, Claudio Cornejo (AR), Juani Ramirez
Past, Present, Progressive #001
Madloch, Subnode, Forty Cats, about : river, Soulfeed, Figueras, Kyotto, Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc, Covsky, Ilya Gerus, Jiminy Hop, Zaleski, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Seven Wells, Ric Niels, Gerssein, Enzo Vood, Hobin Rude, Khetouin, Orange & Indigo, Bynomic, Andrés Moris, Meeting Molly, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Albuquerque, Foletto, Leon Lobato, Tristan Case, Poli Siufi, Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Nick Newman, Invisible Sounds, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Brincu Jollada, Roman + Toliver, 3Kilo, Agustin Pengov, James Halon, Urbaniza, Suntech, Jhonny LP, Nick Silvestri, Tenerfuse, Gavin Rochford, PAUL (AR), Alan Cerra, Emi Brandan, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Matias Carafa, Different Ray, Arteforma, Chris Doppler, Mike Beryn, Alberto Sainz, Idan Gerber, Fiddler, Dave Leck, Zstimer, Fede Archdale, Jose Tabarez, Fractal Architect, Mattias Herrera, Yahra, Dublew, Sunburstz
Argentina Avenue #07
Ruben Karapetyan, Invisible Sounds, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Subnode, Nicolás Bertoldi, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Facundo Borras, Eugenio Sanchez Moreno, Figueras, Matias Carafa, Lucas Gomez (AR), Nicolas Prieto, Niko Garcia, Alain M., Guido Roman, Lautaro Herrera, Marco CeToS, Konte, Julio Largente, Ivan Baffa, Samwell (LU), Lautaro De Agostino, Fran Martinez (AR), Mind the Gaap, Mariano Pennacchioni, Facundo Blonsky, Martin Ojeda, Jaledan, JP Posada, Smirre, MEL BELL, Fran Baigo, Emmanuel Toscano, Nika (AR), Agustin Vallejo, ORFEO (AR), Augusto Grimoldi, Monuloku, BRIAN DE SANTIS, Juan Lagisquet, Juan Ram, Luciano Pelliza, Leo Bellaera, Juan Domecq, Matías Delóngaro, Gonza Rodriguez, Agvstina, Quantzka, JP Mäyeur, Toppy, Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Samaxdhi, Neuralis, Sebastian Campo, Yair (AR), Nicolas Nieves, Agustín Bragoni, Simon Di Marzio, Rodrigo Martinez, Facu Navas, Alejo Barca, Nicolas Venturini, Mariano Malvica, Fer Mora, Marcos Calegari, Damian M, Masedonico, Rama (AR), Mattias Herrera, Urbaniza, Nico Trejo, Federico Asensio, Rovi (AR), Chona (AR), Brincu Jollada, Alejo Ybañez
Best of 3rd Avenue | Spring 2024
Subnode, Ruben Karapetyan, Greta Meier, Pinkowitz, Seven Wells, Dreamteller, Sasha Play, Agustin Pengov, MartyOn, JörgK, Missfeat, Lanfree, Luman, Emi CA, Nick Newman, Maximo Gambini, Coni Catardi, Travis Jesse, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Billion Watchers, Leon Lobato, Invisible Sounds, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Yumi Kobayashi, Mike Beryn, St.Ego, Soul Relay, RossAlto, Jakhira, La Vue, Mike Kohl, BERDU, TASBA, Ian Mayer
The Best of Transensations 2023
Gorkiz, Fernando Olaya, Alan Cerra, Sensitive (It), Matias Ocaño, Andre Moret, Mindlancholic, Gui Milani, Ruben Karapetyan, Mind Echoes, Emi CA, Joaco Salerno, Gaston Sosa, ISMAIL.M, Redspace, Maze 28, Pedrada, Kachas, Ed Lopes, Electric Dreams (BR), Matt Oliver, Benja Molina, Indigo Man, Nicolas Diatto, PASINDU, Mariusso, Disto (SL), Allan McLoud
Bcsa 2023
Nicholas Van Orton, Andrés Moris, Emmanuel Dip, Emcroy, Emma Sanchez, Omar Nickel, Matt Oliver, Mayank, J.P. Velardi, Christian Maestre, Nina Joss, Leandro Murua, Eli Spiral, Dany Dz, AxeLara, Gaston Sosa, Luca Abayan, Rodrigo Lapena, Soul Relay, Lucho Bragagnolo, Federico Barga, Federico Monachesi, Agustin Delsoglio, Stefaina, Influence (IN)
Best of 2023
MAM (AR), Frilerd, Mark Tammo, Steven Flynn, Hernan Serrao, Distorted Memories, Konte, Nadori, Geoffroy Laventure, Eddie Kitsner, The Real Carter, Get Funked, Manu, Inno Vinovicht, Uzun, LackOfAffekt, Tomas Sanchez, PIMI, Liam Garcia, Masedonico, Kabir Khan, Karan Ajmani, Beard, Graham Dunn, Impulse System, Bodhi Adityo, Trilium, Gorgonoize, Gareth 2Dark, Latex Zebra, blade13, Pepe Rubino, Dan Kashtan, Bjorn Fogelberg, John Keding, Jake Love, Alejandro Bustamante, Diabolusinlinea, Andrei Craivan, Gar Garden, Pantelis Aspridis, FuseFreqs, Mike lane, Last 2 Standing, Jorge Cary, namelesz, Mind at Large, Evgeny Semyonov, Lucero, Jon Towell, Mike Bentley, Aniket Prabhu, Arqade, Blake Toth, Kilowatt, Swindler, Taylan, Landis Sin, Joseph.N, Youssef lulev, Dan & Dan, Chnomade
Best of 2023
Soulfeed, Bynomic, Ruben Karapetyan, Arteforma, La Vue, Seven Wells, Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Subnode, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Kebin Van Reeken, Fabian Balino, Ruh (SE), Leon Lobato, Rockka, Mindlancholic, Mike Beryn, Invisible Sounds, Vusall Insun, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Figueras, Leandro Murua, Tristan Case, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), Jean Caillou, Missfeat, Dave Leck, Nick Newman, Secretly Famous, Travis Jesse, Billion Watchers, Awaken, Marc Denuit, Nicolás Bertoldi, Zaleski, Lanfree, Mario Puccio, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Ian Mayer, Yumi Kobayashi, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Dzhef, Mango Cult, Vitalii Gridnev, St.Ego, RossAlto, Hassan Maroofi, Lupe Republic, Lucas Gomez (AR), Nii Tei, Lucho (AR), One44, Chris Doppler, Fractal Architect, Jay Newman, Yahra, Jakhira, Zstimer, Fede Archdale
G.O.A.T #002 Argentina
Ezequiel Anile, Nahue Juarez, Nico Ferrero, Mariano Montori, Marcelo Paladini, Matias Chilano, Nicolas Gonzalez, Federico Monachesi, Sebastian Busto, Abity, Augusto Balmaceda, Gaston Ponte, Julian Rodriguez, Frankie M, Felipe Michan, Bruno Andrada, Niceshot, Juan Sapia, Julian Nates, Nico Szabo, Juan Deminicis, Lucas Rossi, NAHS, Ric Niels, PAUL (AR), Nicolas Leonelli, Luciano Rego, Gaston Sosa, Max Blade, Ignacio Berardi, JFR, MATIRAMIC, Luciano Capomassi
Progressive Soundcapes 001
Madloch, Subnode, Daraspa, Luis Bondio, Dublew, Georgio Schultz, Anthony Schoonhoven, Nevee, Ricardo Piedra, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, PAUL (AR), Figueras, Andrés Moris, Chris Sterio, Alberto Sainz, Marcelo Paladini, Kenshi Kamaro, Seven Wells, Bynomic, Yudi Watanabe, La Vue, Sunburstz, MATE 0000, Karolina Borowski, Hyunji-A, Fran Bianco, Juan Lagisquet, Maximo Gambini, Konte, Rod V, Gaston Sosa, Fiddler, Stan Seba, Dylan Deck, Luis Del Vecchio, J.P. Velardi, STEREO MUNK, Zawar K, EDLands, Leo Delgado, Rikken, Nico Beren, Sapienta, Leandro Murua, Dexter Curtin, Marcus Jahn, Agustin Pietrocola, Nicolas Benedetti, Jadeck, Max Margolin, holl3n
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
2
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
10
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista