A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - January 2016 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Dash Berlin, Omnia, Armin van Buuren, Rising Star, Markus Schulz, Nifra, Orjan Nilsen, Mike James, Boom Jinx, The Blizzard, MaRLo, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, Thomas Gold, Lush & Simon, DIM3NSION, Super8 & Tab, Suncatcher, Coming Soon!!!, Misja Helsloot, A & Z, Amir Hussain, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Sunny Lax, DRYM, Tenishia, Ruben De Ronde, Nanje Nowack, Chris Schweizer, Willem De Roo, W&W
Release Date
2016-01-15Label
Armada Music Albums
Catalog
ARDI3625Add to queue
Add to playlist
With twenty unrivaled highlights placed in the starting line-up of Armin van Buuren's 'A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 January 2016', there's no denying that the new year is off to an inexplicably good start. Filled with outstanding efforts from the likes of Armin v...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - November / December 2016 (Including Classic Bonus Track) - Extended Versions
MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Christian Burns, Omnia, Gareth Emery, Joseph, David Gravell, Markus Schulz, KhoMha, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Song And The Moon, Mark Sixma, Denis Kenzo, Angel Falls, Chris Schweizer, Kyau & Albert, Sied van Riel, Jennifer Rene, Farius, RAM, Stine Grove, John O'Callaghan, Re:Locate, Genix, Cyre, DJ T.H., Mixail, LTN, Attila Syah, Gouryella
Grotesque Essentials Autumn 2016 Edition
Ciaran McAuley, Alexander Balderas, Rene Ablaze, Diana Leah, James Kiedis, Daniel Skyver, Cari, Allan Morrow, Mark Sherry, The Space Brothers, 2nd Phase, Stephen Kirkwood, M.I.K.E. Push, Gary Maguire, David Rust, Killick, John O'Callaghan, Ralphie B, Bjorn Akesson, Aimoon, Kamaya Painters, Natalie Gioia, Chris Metcalfe, Amy Kirkpatrick, Adam Lindburg, Mike Sanders, Adam Ellis, Phynn, Miikka Leinonen, Allen & Envy, Danny Minns, Robert Nickson, RAM, Stine Grove, Madstation, Will Rees, Amir Hussain
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - October 2016 (Including Classic Bonus Track) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Markus Schulz, Gareth Emery, Alex & Sierra, Aly & Fila, Susana, Roger Shah, MaRLo, Genix, Sue McLaren, Alexander Popov, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Maor Levi, Mangal Suvarnan, Ruben De Ronde, Muvy, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, Radion6, Estiva, A.R.D.I., Linnea Schossow, Kyau & Albert, Duderstadt, Fenja, Saad Ayub, Denis Kenzo, Vika, Maes•tro, Clara Yates, Driftmoon, Cold Rush, Chicane
Future Sound of Egypt 450, mixed by Aly & Fila, Dan Stone & Ferry Tayle, Mohamed Ragab
Aly & Fila, Ahmed Romel, Davey Asprey, Steve Dekay, Crystal Blakk, Nick Callaghan, Susana, Roger Shah, Themina, James Dymond, Alan Morris, ReOrder, Talla 2xlc, M.I.K.E. Push, Sean Tyas, Victoriya, Cold Blue, Driftmoon, Darren Porter, Factor B, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Robert Nickson, Cat Martin, Stoneface & Terminal, Allen & Envy, Ferry Tayle, Omar Sherif, Ciaran McAuley, Cassandra Grey, Levekar, Kyau & Albert, Niko Zografos, Dan Stone, Suncatcher, Amir Hussain, Indecent Noise, Chris Schweizer, STANDERWICK, Gareth Emery, Ben Gold, Monoverse, Melih Kor, Eximinds, Metroom, LTN, Blue Ghost, TheRio, Emerge, Aimoon, Lange, Somna, Gai Barone, Katty Heath, Alex Ender, Alexandre Bergheau, Mohamed Hamdy, Marcell Stone, PARITY, Flashtech, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - May / June 2016 (Including Classic Bonus Track) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, BullySongs, Gareth Emery, Gavrielle, Cosmic Gate, MaRLo, Mark Sixma, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Alexander Popov, Andrew Rayel, Kristina Antuna, Kyau & Albert, Magnus, Simon Patterson, Headstrong, Stine Grove, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Josh Bailey, A.R.D.I., Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, Louise Rademakers, Nitrous Oxide, Fatum, Team Argentina, Ben Nicky, Chloe, Stoneface & Terminal, Illitheas, Triple A
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - November / December 2015 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Mark Sixma, Emma Hewitt, Andrew Bayer, Orjan Nilsen, Seven Lions, Cosmic Gate, JES, Feel, Adara, KhoMha, Mike Schmid, Geert Huinink, New World, RAM, Grum, Chicane, Satellite Empire, Sebastien, John O'Callaghan, Bryan Kearney, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, Wrechiski, Christina Novelli, Laura Aqui, Assaf, jUdAh, Kevin Wild, Jordan Suckley, Armin van Buuren, Gaia
In Search of Sunrise 13.5 Amsterdam
Vidda Deborras, Michael Badal, Sue McLaren, Alex O'Rion, Moonbeam, Sopheary, Abramasi, Urry Fefelove, Deniz Reno, Azotti, Bastian Salbart, Ghost WARS, Clarks, Masoud, Hysteria, Tom Cloud, David Broaders, Andy Duguid, Audrey Gallagher, Johnny Norberg, Somna, Michele C, Richard Durand, Tarmo Tammel, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Roberta Harrison, ReSeize, Dani Avramov, Lotte Kestner, Magava, Genesis, DIM3NSION, Tenishia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, ARTY, Breame, Fiona Reid, Three Drives, Binary Finary, Menno de Jong, Ten Words, Medialuna, Forerunners, DIRTYHERTZ, Hadara, LTN, Kokai, Kevin Wild, Kelly Sweet, BT, JES, Amir Hussain, Oliver Englafjord, Joel Jungell, Andy Moor, Amy Kirkpatrick, Andain, Au5, Keeley
Epic Emotional Uplifting Trance 2015
Afternova, Geert Huinink, Mike Van Fabio, Amir Hussain, Chloe Ama, Illitheas, Denise Rivera, Dennis Pedersen, A.R.D.I, Cynthia Hall, Kelly Andrew, Dart Rayne, Cathy Burton, Yura Moonlight, SoundLift, Adam Ellis, Neev Kennedy, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, ReOrder, Chris Metcalfe, Jo Cartwright, Kaimo K, Sarah Russell, Cold Rush, Radion6, Katty Heath, Ronski Speed, Ost & Meyer, Cate Kanell, Somna, Kimberly Hale, Bluskay, Audrey Gallagher, Arnoud van der Werf, Tiff Lacey, Clay C, Luke Terry, Gemma Pavlovic, Danny Claire, Rambacy, Simon Paul, Ikerya Project, Dreamy, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Nitrous Oxide, RedMoon
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - April / May 2015 (Including Classic Bonus Track)
Gaia, MaRLo, Christina Novelli, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Simon Patterson, Matt Adey, Abstract Vision, Photographer, Aly & Fila, Roxanne Emery, Gareth Emery, Sylvia Tosun, Andrew Rayel, A & Z, Flynn & Denton, CUB!C, Easton, John O'Callaghan, Deirdre McLaughlin, DIM3NSION, DRYM, Illitheas, Susana, RAM, Will Atkinson, Cold Rush, Ruben De Ronde, Danny Chen, Richard Durand, Hiroyuki ODA
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - February / March 2015 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Armin van Buuren, Dash Berlin, Roxanne Emery, Gareth Emery, Gai Barone, Ben Gold, Orjan Nilsen, Mark Sixma, Omnia, Jonny Rose, Shogun, Emma Lock, Masoud, Melissa Loretta, 7 SKIES, Super8 & Tab, UCast, George Kamelon, Husman, Simon O'Shine, DJ Tim, Misjah, Paul Oakenfold, Tiff Lacey, Markus Schulz, Ken Spector, Craig Connelly, Cate Kanell, Kamaya Painters
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - November / December 2014 (Including Classic Bonus Track)
Armin van Buuren, Heatbeat, Jaren, Avenue One, Ben Gold, Christina Novelli, Aly & Fila, Dan Thompson, Paul Oakenfold, Cassandra Fox, Julie Thompson, Super8 & Tab, Lange, Photographer, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Parker & Hanson, The Thrillseekers, Genix, UCast, Nic Toms, David Gravell, Lee Osborne, Roxanne Emery, A.R.D.I., Dennis Pedersen, Fady & Mina, Romi Cage, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Vincent De Moor
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - June 2014 (Including Classic Bonus Track)
Armin van Buuren, Andrew Rayel, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Gareth Emery, Krewella, Andrew Bayer, Aly & Fila, Karim Youssef, The Thrillseekers, Sam Mitcham, Tenishia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Tommy Johnson, Nanje Nowack, Soarsweep, Vadim Zhukov, Solid Stone, Dan Thompson, Simon O'Shine, Ahmed Romel, Allen Watts, Amir Hussain, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ferry Tayle, Erica Curran, Thomas Bronzwaer, Cold Blue, John O'Callaghan, Gaia
Trance Hits Top 20 - 2014-03
John Askew, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alana Aldea, Craig Connelly, Anry, Tomas Heredia, Photographer, Estiva, Justin OH, Abby Rae, Max Graham, Maarten De Jong, Daniel Garrick, Elevation, Grube & Hovsepian, Arisen Flame, Johnny Yono, Ali Wilson, Bjorn Akesson, Eximinds, ReOrder, Indecent Noise, Lostly, Daniel Kandi, Markus Wilkinson, Speed Limits, Nic Toms
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - February 2014 (Including Classic Bonus Track)
Jorn Van Deynhoven, Gareth Emery, Bo Bruce, Armin van Buuren, Cindy Alma, Eximinds, Stoneface & Terminal, Dan Stone, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Luke Bond, Roxanne Emery, Arisen Flame, Thomas Bronzwaer, Craig Connelly, Max Graham, Maarten De Jong, The Thrillseekers, Adam Ellis, Allen Watts, Jan Johnston, Obsidian Radio, ReOrder, Sean Tyas, Darren Porter, High 5, Adam Kancerski, Cosmic Gate, Andy Moor, Whiteroom, Adam White
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - December 2012 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Photographer, Rank 1, Orjan Nilsen, W&W, Markus Schulz, Ana Diaz, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Amba Shepherd, Tonny Nesse, Shogun, Yahel, Liya, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Maywave, SoundLift, Richard Durand, Heatbeat, Super8, Tab, Tritonal, Aly & Fila, Bjorn Akesson, Trance Arts, Colin James, Armin van Buuren, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Hannah, Roger Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Lange, Marco V
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - March/April 2012 - Including Classic Bonus Track
W&W, Armin van Buuren, Ana Criado, Rank 1, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Talla 2xlc, Dennis Sheperd, Sebastian Brandt, Beat Service, Heatbeat, Emma Hewitt, James Dymond, Alexander Popov, Super8 & Tab, Max Graham, Susana, Ashley Wallbridge, Solarstone, Haris C, Leon Bolier, Julie Thompson, Stoneface & Terminal, Ellie Lawson, Parker, Hanson, Gabriel & Dresden, Secret Panda Society, John O'Callaghan, Gaia, Cyclone
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - January 2012 - Including Classic Bonus Track
The Blizzard, Yuri Kane, Relyk, Martire, X&Y, Andrew Rayel, Emel, Luke Bond, Shogun, John O'Callaghan, Cathy Burton, Exostate, Jochen Miller, Kyau & Albert, Matisse & Sadko, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Orkidea, Mat Zo, ARTY, W&W, Bree, Full Tilt, Deirdre McLaughlin, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Sied van Riel, Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, George Acosta, Emma Lock, Rank 1
A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - March / April 2011 [30 Tracks] - Including Classic Bonus Track
Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Daniel Kandi, Phillip Alpha, Agulo, David Berkeley, Sou Kanai, Rex Mundi, RAD, Norin, Recurve, Ronski Speed, Filo, Peri, Nadine Coyle, Activa, Thomas Schwartz, Luigi Lusini, Marcel Woods, Cressida, Roxanne Barton, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Temple One, John O'Callaghan, Audrey Gallagher, Eco, Claessen, Martens, Rapha, Jochen Miller, Whiteroom, Amy Cooper, RAM, Nitrous Oxide, Anyem, Lange, Fabio XB, Yves De Lacroix, Faruk Sabanci, Svyatoslav Maltsev, Justin Dobslaw, Meridian, Anguilla Project, Hodel, Ernesto, Bastian