Latest Releases
Levitated - Melodic Trance Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated - Trance Essentials, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Trance - Remix Essentials, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Trance: Spring 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated - Trance Anthems Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 09
#LoopMonkeys, 06R, 10Stage, 13 Region, 1st in Line, 1Touch, Lemon Shaker, 2 Loop, evGEN fm, 2 Reezone, 2 Voices, 20 Years, 2fm, 2loop, 2Morrow, 2nd Phase, 2RocK, Zarex, Martin Graff, 2Sher, 2Trancy, 2Winds, 2Spies, 3lanko, 3rd Planet, 3rDimension, 3RVIN, 4 eYe, 4 Seas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: October 2020
Dalmoori, Jameson Tullar, S.H.O.K.K., Bodo Kaiser, Jennie Osborn, Indi, Amine Maxwell, Spectral, Vic Blonde, Grande Piano, KBK, Agata Pasternak, Neroun, Alex Shevchenko, Liz Cirelli, Manuel Rocca, Ples Jones, Kometillo, Syntouch, Sunsliderz, 4 Seas, Maratone, Vika, Arentis, Jovi Frost, Alternate High
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Episode 386 (incl. Vocal Trance)
Ori Uplift Radio, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, XiJaro & Pitch, Maratone, Aylin, Danny Claire, Evebe, Alyx, Kate Louise Smith, Trance Classics, Maria Nayler, Kate Miles, Saket, Aurosonic, Ellie Lawson, Tycoos, Alaera, 4 Seas, Ariette Florence, Ben Ashley, Dan Stone, Victoriya, Afternova, Se.Ra.Phic, Carl Daylim, Jameson Tullar, Leanne McCauley, Natalie Gioia, Roman Messer, Niveus, SQNC9, Rebecca, Abide, Peter Santos, LR Uplift, NuttaLyA, FAWZY, Han Beukers, Ren Tanahashi, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Magdalen Silvestra, Taivis Ureia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Total Trance Selections, Vol. 15
2Winds, 3071, 3lora, 4 Seas, Tony Forby, 5Beat, Irina FOX, Syncbat, Temple One, NX-Trance, ToShuk, Neyara, Corrie Theron, Soarsonic, Asteroid, Gary Leroy, Pablo Artigas, Ivan Lake, Mikelexy, Chris Vandevelde, The Thrillseekers, Stine Grove, Darren O'Brien, Broning, Trance Reserve, Progressum, Andrew Mirt, Kaistal.A.O, Gary McPhail, Roi Eliot, Neptune Project, Taygeto, Yiquan, iThur
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Sessions, Vol. 08
Korenevskiy, Sven E, A-Tronix, Air Project, Trances, Vinny DeGeorge, Cj S.a.y., Hoyaa, 4 Seas, Second Reason, Fresh Code, Cederquist, Hiromori Aso, Corin Bayley, Prisma Storm, BarTar, Kayan Code, UDM, Fisical Project, Alexey Litunov, Martina Kay, Attens, Craig Johnstone, Elite Electronic, Mobil, Shaun Williams, DelAir, Atragun
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Silent Shore Selections Top 20: Winter 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Radio Top 25: Winter 2018 (Selected by Manuel Rocca)
Manuel Rocca, Blue5even, Melbourne, Mehdi Belkadi, Hysteria!, Ferrin & Morris, Nolans Stenemberg, Suncatcher, Caitlin Stubbs, Ross Rayer, 4 Seas, Sarah Lynn, Ghg, Ultimate, Etasonic, Dany G, Nitrous Oxide, Jess Morgan, AirLab7, Ryan K, Chris Copper, Danny Cadeau, Sam Laxton, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Lucien, A.R.D.I., Anton Greco, Riialto, Tom Exo, Jeena B
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: February 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Levitated Music 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extrema Global Music - Best Of 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: October 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Closing 2017 Trance
Stoneface & Terminal, Maximal, Clare Stagg, Roman Messer, Temple One, 4 Seas, Nima van Ghavim, Gierto, Tom Exo, Allura, DJ Xquizit, Tim Hilberts, Dan Starq, Akku, Dan Schneider, Sunset, Xten, Angelika Yutt, Jedmar, Northern Trace, Kenson, Johan van Bukken, Jordi Roure, Mobil, Amst, David I, Paul Rigel, Javii Wind
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: September 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extrema Summer Trance 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Pulsar 2016
Various Artists, Seven, Marian Closca, SoundGate, Angel Falls, Masaru Hinaiji, Lance Johnson, Andy Groove, Delta IV, Attila Syah, Tuneflux, Mike Demirele, Michael Flint, Bardalimov, 4 Seas, Aley & Oshay, Graton, Naeba, Lukas Wawryca, Adam Lester, Josephali, Hiromori Aso, Sound Apparel, Xian, The Entranced, Ryota Arai, GlideForm, Mike Retek, Teccno, Jean Clemence, Trizet, Fanval, Dr. Clarke, TLT, Jeitam Osheen, Aziz Aouane, Gianne Echavarre, Aylin Aloski, Volmax, Jordi Roure, J2p
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best of Levitated Music 2016
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2016 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, SoundLift, Afternova, Andy Blueman, Etasonic, Emanuele Congeddu, 4 Seas, Geert Huinink, New World, Type 41, Plutian, Goshen Sai, Hadrianicus, Arrakeen, Nikolauss, InnerSync, Samantha Star, Ikerya Project, Sound Apparel, Carlos de la Garza, Aylin Aloski, MARCPREST, Volmax, Melodic Culture, Magdalen Silvestra, Ori Uplift
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist