Memorable name, versatile and defined sound: Denis spent more than 2 decades presenting us with a constant amount of high quality output ranging throughout the different genres of electronic dance music. After various successful productions and remixes for internationally renowned labels such as Kittball, Vamos, Material Series, Klaphouse - together with Medusa (Toolroom) and remixed by Francesco Dinoia (Elrow) regularly Ibiza-gigs since 2018 seemed as the only logical step.
Latest Releases
Club Session Tech House Edition, Vol. 38
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech Room Vibes Vol. 47
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Urban Artistic Music Issue 53
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Audioground: Deep & Tech House Selection Vol. 28
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Nation Clubbing: Winter 2024 Edition
Mercer, Paul Johnson, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Anton Ishutin, Andrey Exx, Kid Massive, Mark Vox, Mikey Mike, Tenaj, Terri B!, Ricky Montana, DJ Izee, Roger-M, Denace 2 Society, Cristiano Da Silva, Whoizz, B-Liv, Ivan Lake, CIRCEL, Pax Machines, Ruby Von Traxx, Piero Scratch, Jaques Le Noir, The Doberman Club, Robiin, Gus Rosaz, Rico Vibes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2023
Alfrenk, Mata Jones, G-lover, Martin Bordacahar, Chris Brooks, Gabriele Intrivici, Maximo Quinones, Withoutwork, Simon Salazar, Kardox, Federico Guttadauro, Al-Fernandez, DJ Marika, loWrence (IT), ENEO, Philipp Lammers, Guti Legatto, Eze Drill, Barto, Matteo Losi, Paolo Voci, Stephan Barbieri, Luca De Mozzi, Aldo Lizarazo, Emanuel Natucci, Bonn-arg, Lucci Minati, Merk (ITA), Alexandro G, Simone Vettorato
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
X-MAS Tech Housers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of 2023
Denace 2 Society, Whoizz, KPD, DJ Oliver, Tough Art, Groovebox, Nausica, Pako Ramirez, Brenda Galho, Lex Frequency, Luca Garaboni, FEX (IT), Ricky Paes, Karretero, Diego Serrao, David Moon (CO), Santorino, J Thorne, Leisan, Anicée, Daniel Vas, Nukem, Daniel Kazuo, Ben A, Sinetti, Nick AG, Jay Deep, Alberto Miliziano, DJ Roque Castro, Andrea Mattioli, Santiago Quintero, Juan Sarmiento, MATHEI, Marcel Dope
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Definition Of Tech House, Vol. 14
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Re-Freshed Frequencies Vol. 50
David Tort, Markem, Taspin, Diaz (RU), Samuel F, Shadow Gruuv, Rio Dela Duna, REDEEM, Guzzle, Anatolie, Shocknorte, Flashers, DJ Matt Reid, Denis Marshall, Slide Controls, Alessio Bianchi, Denace 2 Society, Cristiano Da Silva, Whoizz, Chris Valencia, Adnanovski, Alexander Brown, B-Liv, DJ Timstar, Liquid Rose
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Variety Music pres. Choices Issue 26
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Audioground: Deep & Tech House Selection Vol. 24
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Series Ibiza, Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Visions Of: Tech House Vol. 46
Havoc & Lawn, Pinco, Juan (AR), Alex Wellmann, David Tort, Markem, Dew (FR), Pixel8 Trax, Tony Cortez, Jack Rush, Denace 2 Society, Cristiano Da Silva, Whoizz, AndThen, Joan Garcia, SLATTER (ES), Dimitri Antek, Lucky Francis, Delgado, Malantè (UK), Lino Tenerife, Francesco Capodaglio, T R ! X, Auste
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Barcelona 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Variety Music pres. TEN Vol. 53
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In The Name Of House, Vol. 55
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Around The Globe: Tech House Collection #4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ADE Deephouse Special
Dj Leluc, Leeloop All Stars, Nafets, Miller & qBon, Sigother, KARFIV, LH production, B33 Plays, Fiction Mode, E Duque, Christian Belt, Morris Jones, Ted Peters, Jabig, MAMA J, BONDI, Mc Sherlock, Phunk Le Chique, David Montenegro, Soundstylers, Lisa Jaud, Ralph Daily, DJ RobDee, Zad, Annette Carden Dale, Soulful Black & White, Rob Sloan, Lucas Favali, Olfomatic, Makabaza, Leotone, Burnz, Mathew Brabham, Erick Wan Bacher, Gianni Zanforlin, Laurent T
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Houselicious Vol. 27
Andrey Exx, Tom Forester, DJ Romi, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Spooner Street, Luca Lazza, Mike Ivy, Lenny M, Denace 2 Society, Kritik (SA), Roger-M, We are The Lords, Esco89, Dj LeeMac, Jordan Love (UK), C. Da Afro, Miqro, Arthur Khoy, Ben Decent, D.S.D., Kooky, Damoon, Bergwall, Patheo, J.B. Boogie
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Solid Underground, Vol. 61
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Aufwachen Jetzt, Vol. 1
Insect O., Jonathan Welle, Klangexpress, Davidescu Andrei, Stolo, Oh!odd..., Monuloku, Andrea Fissore, Gabriel Guerrero, Lars Horton, Thomas Lizzara, Carnatt B, Roman König, Majed, DJ Patt, Shanghai Underground Crew, Gregor Weinberg, Mappey, Disco Channel, Doroci, Denace 2 Society, Vibreen, Matico, The A R Club, Tropical Boy, Club Deluxe, DJ Jerry, Paul Orwin, Michael Ballus, Marco Klose, Deep Attitude, Faktor-X, Frankp, Me and My Shadow, The J, G. Mojo, Dmitri Saidi, Philip Aniskin, Teddy Sambuki, Invisible Tune, Mora Matteo, Canora Nape, Cristian Lange, Deep Unit, Slavaki, Francesco Ballato, Nestor Mujica
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deephouse, Vol. 1
Leotone, Mano Meter, Bahia Palace, Chicagoboy, Bekim!, Beach House Brothers, Eva Elekktra, Oscar Rogers, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Amy More, Hagen, Vernetta Ochoa, Couche-Tard, Noak Purushottama, Churchen, Michael Ballus, Kostas Tolos, 3v3 Sound, Retrosynco, Onemo, Davstr3k, Myra Miles, Las Chicas Professionales, Starbud, Cotton Candy, DEC75, Stereo Palma, Gantcho, Serdar Ors, Steve Laurence, Wyatt Ocean, Julien Guzz, Miguel García, Markustorre, Jonny Bee
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist