DJ/ProducerMusic has always been a great part of his life. He decided to let go of all the fear, listen to his heart and humbly began his DJ career in late 2011.Following his heart, things turned out in his favor and he started playing his various houses, clubs and several events. This can also be hugely attributed to his unique playlist selection and his uniqueness as a personality in the music scene. Being a dreamer and go getter that he is, he decided to go further into music production, and in 2014 he releases his first track which was a collaboration with another DJ/Producer. He never looked back.Currently he has several productions in the house music genre and sub genres. He has also done various remixes, alone and in partnership,
Latest Releases
Club Anthems 2024
Tom Tom Club, Sergy Casttle, Ivan L, Gilbert Le Funk, Farm House Project, Tarik Kaya, Leanne Lawson, DaftDice, Agent Greg, Abigail Bailey, Barbara Tucker, B-Crew, Nadine Rush, Butterfly Soul, Amrick Channa, JJ Mullor, Lexvaz, Jorge Araujo, Ignacio Raalte, Itu, BonganiGiveThanks, Raul Bryan, Kopelo, Jorge Montia, Alex Pique, D'Vision, Alex Inc, MJ.SAX, Alex Spite, Alex Seda, Nuria Swan
Soultronic 033
Giulio Bonaccio & Aaron K. Gray, Kimicoh, DJ General Slam, Detroit To Bristol, Daniele Baldi, Steal Vybe, Chris Forman, Damon Bennett, Alexa Gold, Kenny Bizzarro, Blackjean, Lebo Ditsepu, Chriss DeVynal, Darren Studholme, Reggie Dokes, Sky Blue, David Anthony, Latreda Maxie, Soulbridge, The Gruv Manics Project, Angela Gooden, Jorge Araujo, Mr. Kris, Keisha Hall, Walt Elson, Andrew Edward Brown, Nnatn, Viola Sykes, Soul Power, Antonio Ocasio, Nina Hadzi Antich, Jordan Trove, Mirko Dee, Elaine, Silver Ivanov, Chynaah Doll Maryoung
27 Constructive Basslines Of Undrgrnd
Tony Romanello, Abe Van Dam, Chrys Dan, MDF, Soulspeed, Julian Fernandez, Alvaro de Felipe, Phunk, Simon 4Fach, Michael Lambart, Joe Falcon, Momo Travieso, Chris Lazzara, Martin Skirving, Bjoern Ohler, Rein (NL), Erik Bruce, Matt Lewis, Jorge Araujo, DJ WestBeat, Ercan Ates, Jean Madry, Diabolusinlinea, Martyn Playfrd, Marek Stelmach
New Definitions of House, Vol. 13
Vigo Qinan, The Peverell Brothers, Jordi Coza, Elektra, Kann, Jordan Rivera, Shereetha Campbell, Alan T, Isaac Escalante, Xavier Santos, Style Gold, WOTA, Agrizzi Music, Andres More, Glasgow Beat Collective, Hangover Boss, Project KF, Recess, Lugar, Mask, Tommer Mizrahi, Xavi Pinos, Jorge Araujo, Ignacio Raalte, Noor Q, Salt & Pepper, Zucchi, Jamar Hughes, AlexandeR mo, Valenttino
Melodic Movement, Vol. 03
Riamiwo, Damian Saint, Jorge Araujo, Optician, Matteo Calise, Siguiente Tecnologia, XSCV, Kataouchee, OEL-Z, Sound Of Sun, Balistix, Dan Gayle, Sistersweet, Conny Wolf, Falcos Deejay, Pilch, Aurosonic, EMIOL, Denis Karpinskiy, Marie Mauri, Rey Guerra, Psytox, Nimbuster, Concurrency, Ruh (SE), Denis Kenzo, Whiteout, Ravesonic Vampire, Ind Ra
Hit Factory Vol. 2
B-Soul, Lifford Shillingford, Eric Faria, Mr.Kris, Jorge Araujo, Ignacio Raalte, Soul District, Tobetsa Lamola, Thina, Deep-Dee, Deejay Cup, Mandisa Mamba, Derek May, Selva Basaran, Sara Devine, Echo Soul, Stephanie Cooke, Augmented Soul, Mr. Lee, Grounded Oaks, Cliff Kendall, Da'iish Deep, Angels of Deep Sounds
Underground Tech House, Vol. 18
Toni Carrillo, Ryan Truman, Farback, Manolo Cruz, Jorge Araujo, ROYLE4NINE, Society Haus, X00X, Spencer Mac, Mulhall, Caravaca, GrooveYard (USA), Carlos Pineda, 3than, Ataz, Seven77, Intruder Alert, Monikka, Manuel Ghenadia, Tokyo Sindrome, Bodygroove, Loyik May, Freenzy Music, Filta, DJ Unknown, Renaud Genton, DJ Domingo
Provocative Tech House
Marc Reason, DJ Mastermind M, Walter Kurtz, Pample Moons, Diniz (CH), L.porsche, Djane My Canaria, Ten Thence, Riitme, KJAER, Ron Ractive, Jon Thomas, Christian Belt, Mike Conville, Michael Psarras, Wavebasix, Trip Soup, Elektrik Ryhno, Alexander Bollinger, Ron Wesemann, Ghedzo, JTRXX, Audio Bug, Tom Jonson, FunkEnergy, Tomislav Kanizaj, Klover Haze, Musical Taste, Josan Hernandez, TrailRunner, Nicky Vax, Zato, Byron Bogues, LuK Ros, René le Crepe
Nothing But... Deep House Essentials, Vol. 01
Cassini Division, Redde Rationem, Hydrorex, Jason Bagley, Andreas Sam, Michael Harris, Clarke Sawkill, Prophet Of Jupiter, The Meals, Paco Punk, Classemotion, V77NNY, Rudi'Kastic, Kennedy, The Stoned, William Moore, Neezi, Lomax (CH), Captain Junior, Stephen Rigmaiden, Jorge Araujo, Junior ZigZag, Manu Loops, RASSCO, Phil Prokofev, Joes Vedra, Nokk1
10 Years Of Filthy Sounds
Kriss Norman, Arno Skali, T-Junior, Awayda, #BOOTYBUSTERS, 4te, Haize, Dani Corbalan, Ra5ul Darker, Antony Rudenko, Synchronic, Blksmth, SONYSTILE3, Moar, Kevin Coleman, M3DO, Lobstter, Legross, Nin Ten Doi, Dj Abeb, Toenk, Adrenalin, Bass Rebellion, Iomac, Oscar Omar FM, Leero, Volaz, Anto & Key, OneLessProducer, Cam Colston, Lynx, Psycho, Lennard Ellis, Codigo Jare, Radiax, Yagiz Ince, Hexon, Lacral, Bad Habit Djs, Ale, Rootlast, David Howmall, DJ Anny, Nielzuka, Pulsman, RetroSlack, Phill The Noise, Futurewave, Thomas Bardi, The Macklin, ICOLLEKSIT, Deep Pete, Cristian Ojeda, Jorge Araujo, ISEMG, SOLI (USA), Daniel Dodev, Louis Sykes, Mafiasoundz, Kyrid, Clefheart, Shadow Clouds, Csar Supertramp, Liotti, Roberto Rodriguez (PL), Spaceswims, Seb Stifler, Jasmine KT, Baran Ozhan, Sfaxe, Lostdrop, Diego Beccaris, TomQ, Komodo, Remi Blaze, M:BER, Ace Healey, Paski, Benko, Rezjack, DJ Man, RiCh (CA), Shuuvek, Dix Wille, Popoff, Maia, Kid Aspen, SANT.MR, Gisthead, Vanstone, AVR, Rush Cobra, Farkas, D Mally, Gajdeez, Kargio, TRIF3CTO, Fusion Bass, Sond Zpace, Ryuken, KzH, Max Ryper, Andrew Adov, Max Vega, Emilz, Odawgg, DJ Eterno
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
3
Add to queue
Add to playlist
5
Add to queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to queue
Add to playlist