Latest Releases
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
Trance 2024
Costa, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Two&One, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Lynn, Trance Classics, Eddie Lung, Deirdre McLaughlin, Akkima, Suncatcher, Exolight, Emilya Buchan, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Aimoon, Dmitry Rubus, Eloquentia, Gayax, Stargazers, Cris von X, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Ana Criado, BiXX, Sam Cydan, Main Engine, Elara, Artena, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Alan Morris, Rik Crofts, Peter Miskelly, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, 4 Strings, Kama, Sabas, Stoneface & Terminal, Cathy Burton, Teya Flow, Susanne Teutenberg, Midnight Evolution, YAARS, Aldous, Otto Palmborg, Denis Kenzo, Citizen G, Taglo, Sofinski, Driftmoon, 88Birds
The Best Of Suanda Music 2023
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Vinny DeGeorge, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sue McLaren, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Richard Bedford, Aimoon, Eximinds, Lyd14, Jennifer Rene, Skyvol, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Inrayzex, That Girl, Mike Zaloxx, Exouler, Iant, Flund, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan
A State of Trance Year Mix 2023 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Above & Beyond, Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, DIM3NSION, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Estiva, Aname, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Miss Monique, AVIRA, Laura van Dam, Maor Levi, Magnificence, KASIA (ofc), Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, Stuart Crichton, Dekkai, Sharon Den Adel, Orjan Nilsen, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, 7 SKIES, The Blizzard, M6, Luke Bond, UUFO, Eelke Kleijn, Alika, Punctual, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, Ilan Bluestone, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Ahmed Helmy, Ferry Corsten, Cubicore, Lostep, Vanessa Campagna, Wintersix, Achilles (OZ), Fergie, D.O.D, D72, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Bryan Kearney, Karney, Sharon Valerona, Semblance Smile, Luca Morris, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Asteroid, MurZo, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Bo Bruce, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Miyuki, Tara Louise, Binary Finary, Emma Hewitt, Roman Messer, Will Rees, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Whiteout, Mhammed El Alami, Susie Ledge, Driftmoon, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Cari, Trance Wax, John O'Callaghan, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, Faith, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Sneijder, Madelyn Monaghan, Solarstone, Daxson, HALIENE, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Andrew Rayel, Rank 1, A.R.D.I., John Askew, Just_us, BK, Somna, RAM, Nat Conway, Will Atkinson, Yola Recoba, Xoro, Alba, Vini Vici, David Forbes, Liam Melly, The Obsessed, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz
Black Hole Trance Music 11-23
Emma Hewitt, Roman Messer, Christina Novelli, Sarah De Warren, Richard Durand, D72, Sam Allan, Ferry Corsten, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Fisherman, Markus Schulz, Adina Butar, Sue McLaren, Daxson, Evol Waves, Elephante, HALIENE, John O'Callaghan, Mhammed El Alami, Choujaa, EGGSTA, Jan Johnston, Johan Gielen, Svenson & Gielen, Redub, Solarstone, Activa, Natalie Gioia, BiXX, Suzy, Izzy, Fast, Sean Tyas, Nic Toms, Somna, Abstrakt, Davey Asprey, Evan Henzi, Maria Healy, Nikolauss, Mark Sherry, Peter Santos, Michele C, Bryn Whiting, GXD
Suanda Amsterdam 2023
Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Vinny DeGeorge, Richard Bedford, Peter Miethig, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Claus Backslash, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Exouler, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Tom Grox, Kate Miles, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Somnia, Trance Reserve, DaWTone, Sue McLaren, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, John O'Callaghan, Sue McLaren, Paul Skelton, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Temple One, Orjan Nilsen, ALPHA 9, Simon Patterson, Andrew Bayer, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Solarstone, AVIRA, ReOrder, Ghost Etiquette, Miss Geist, Anne Gudrun, Will Atkinson, Magnus, Angel Sanchez, Space Motion, STANDERWICK, MatricK, Achilles (OZ), Ahmed Helmy, Frank Spector, Push, Maarten De Jong, Sunbeam, D72, Matt Fax, Kyau & Albert, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, That Girl, LÜRUM, P.O.S, Spencer Brown, Marieme, David Forbes, RAM, Gid Sedgwick, Sean Tyas, DIM3NSION, Richard Durand, Somna, Sarah De Warren, John Askew, Sneijder, Cari, MRPHLNDR, Mino Safy, Daniel Skyver, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Chakra, BK, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Matt Bukovski
Trance 2023, Vol.8
Kaimo K, Hanna Finsen, Allen Watts, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Jennifer Rene, Drival, Northern Project, Richard Durand, Asteroid, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Darren Porter, Philippe El Sisi, Christina Novelli, NGD Project, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Zack Roth, Emilya Buchan, Cathy Burton, Two&One, Rospy, Elara, Akkima, Vascotia, system ck, C-Systems, Thomas Nikki, James Dymond, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Sue McLaren, Eddie Lung, Costa, Tiff Lacey, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, 4 Strings, E.V Palmer
Trance 100 - Best Of Summer 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ilan Bluestone, Paul van Dyk, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Chicane, Moya Brennan, ARTY, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, MaRLo, Linney, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Bayer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., D.O.D, AVIRA, JES, Andrew Rayel, Matt Fax, Orjan Nilsen, Crowd+Ctrl, 88Birds, STANDERWICK, Trance Wax, ALPHA 9, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Sarah De Warren, Omnia, Chris Howard, Kyau & Albert, Dennis Sheperd, Steve Brian, Ahmed Helmy, Estiva, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Lauren L'aimant, Scorz, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Farius, Tea Petrovic, nilsix, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, The Noble Six, PLS&TY, Tudor, DT8 Project, Susie Ledge, Nitrous Oxide, D72, Boom Jinx, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli, Dylhen, John Grand, Sendr, Kanallia, LKX, David Broaders, Tensteps, Eelke Kleijn, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Sharon Den Adel, Dan Soleil, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Aname, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Tom Staar, Laura van Dam, Jess Ball, Kryder, Protoculture, PRAANA, Klur, Kuala, Nathan Nicholson, Sasson (FR), SOMMA, York, Diandra Faye, Enamour, Corren Cavini, Dekkai, KASIA (ofc), Jope, Nucrise, UCast, Kamelon, CLAVIR, LTN, Ghostbeat, Artche, Allen Watts, Bogdan Vix, Simon Patterson, Falling Off Maps, Andrea Ribeca, David Forbes, Driftmoon, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz, Solarstone, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Craig Connelly, Dan Stone, NrgMind, Sam Jones, Derek Ryan, Inoblivion, Lostly, Jetason, Sandro Mireno, Jos Van Aken, LightControl, MurZo, Ilai, Balthazar & JackRock, Maria Healy
Vocal Anthems Ibiza 2023
Roman Messer, Kate Miles, ThoBa, Feel, Sue McLaren, SMR LVE, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Sharon Valerona, Tycoos, Ren Faye, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Dmitry Chelnokov, Tom Grox, Peter Miethig, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Alina Renae, Charles Tsai, Harshil Kamdar, Greg Oakland
Best of Vocal Trance 2023
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Neev Kennedy, Darren Porter, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Susana, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Elara, Main Engine, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE, Spythriller, Maxine, Cari, Emma Horan, Physical Phase, Michael Fearon, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Simon Anthony
Trance 2023, Vol.7
C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., 4 Strings, E.V Palmer, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Ehren Stowers, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Ciaran McAuley, Thomas Nikki, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Rospy, Stoneface & Terminal, Spythriller, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Daxson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Main Engine, Chris Element, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE
Trance 2023, Vol.6
Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Main Engine, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Susana, Ronski Speed, Neev Kennedy, Darren Porter, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Stoneface & Terminal, Spythriller, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE, Chris Element, Rik Crofts, Maxine, Kaimo K, Ellie Lawson, Rospy, Emma Horan, Denise Rivera, Physical Phase, Manon Polare, Peter Illias, Elara, The Noble Six, James Dymond, Force & Amour
Female Vocal Trance Legends - Best of The Best
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Maria Nayler, Michael Fearon, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, Susana, James Dymond, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Shanokee, Stargazers, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, 4 Strings, Audrey Gallagher, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Roberta Harrison, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Denise Rivera, Trance Classics, Sarah Lynn, Ana Criado, Susanne Teutenberg, Elles De Graaf, Cathy Burton, Myde, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Shannon Hurley, Frainbreeze, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Aurosonic, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Howells, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Dee Dee, Dreamy, Victoriya, Fenna Day, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Cristina Soto, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Hanna Finsen, Patrik Humann, Jael, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Re:Locate, Elara
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
2
Add to queue
Add to playlist
5
Add to queue
Add to playlist
6
Add to queue
Add to playlist