Ingemann combines ambient textures with deep evolving bass and melody.
Latest Releases
Ibiza Summer 2024 (Melodic Techno Rockets from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Iron Paper, DENEEM, &Toni, Kenhya, Paraphonatic, Just Aaron, Nada, Frei, Taradu, Lora Norton, Markus Boehme, Cal Jackson, Ingemann, Mousekat, Cloud Blue, Jakobii, Dan Mckie, Emiliy Wax, Zjay, Goblin Hulms, Andy Nold, Robert Own, E.R.O., Rob Olsen, Jessy D., Fifth House, Procell, Electric Tango, Mutehead
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Am Meer (The Summer Edition)
Filip Grönlund, Sharkhuman, Jaques Le Noir, Case Onetake, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Clownfish, Paul Andrews, Seska, Gabriel Dancer, Paul Sunray, Flauschig, Steve Linney, Ingemann, The Teachers, Raffaele Iannucci, Goblin Hulms, Funky Truckerz, Soap Bubbles, Lupostar, Hi.5, Larry Scottish, Josh Nor, Mimmo Errico, Titron, Ashbourne, Ilya Stepash, Justin Point, Andrew James
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Melodic & Progressive Heaven, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Jonnathan Moroun, Vincent Price, Mutehead, BoTibane, Jules Flores, Cloud Bleu, Ingemann, Maximo Quinones, Lora Norton, Terry Bai, Goblin Hulms, Nada, Teddy Blaze, Distropo, TaKba 9, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Talal, Jamie Ferguson, Electric Tango, Ona Shu, Enrico Serrasto, Kashi, Tailor, Jakobii, Livecat7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 2
Danmic's, BSH, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Bobby K, Groove Shock, Mistique 70, Diezel, Ingemann, Kayligs, Victor Ago, Danny Schreiber, Zorrotech, Sammy Soccer, Mobix, National Groove, Ken High, Steve Wallace, Harry McBeal, Coda, Paul Wesley, Corbeler, Steve Linney, A Fornite Player, Mae Wang, Troy Blackwood, Andy Benz, Psikedelik, Trevor Lafitte, Melina Lock, Steven Pidgeon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kenhya, Francesco Diaz, Jessy D., Silver Nine, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Ninurta, Jaques Le Noir, Electric Tango, Nada, Just Aaron, Procell, Fifth House, Paul Falcon, Ingemann, Markus Boehme, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Mutehead, E.R.O., False Intentions, Teddy Blaze, Livecat7, Kashi, Tailor, Tay Mai, Lora Norton, Bsharry, Iblis, Mike van Olsen, Cal Jackson, Lyn De Maika, Goblin Hulms
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 2
Ingemann, Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Lora Norton, Rob Olsen, Jamie Ferguson, Lupostar, Emiliy Wax, False Intentions, Layiara May, Jessy Dunham, Efected, Frei, Monblube, Distropo, Paul Jackson, Hyper Monkey, Dark Tunnes, Iron Paper, Goblin Hulms, Maximo Quinones, Electric Tango, Jakobii, Outlaw Downtown, Posidoxma, Damar, Ninurta, Thiago Gloomy, Mutehead, Andy Nold
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Erotic Techno, Vol. 3
Francesco Diaz, Kenhya, Jaques Le Noir, Nada, Markus Boehme, Ingemann, HEFE, Ninurta, Rob Olsen, Jakobii, Zjay, Electric Tango, Kashi, Tailor, Jacqueline Rolston, Dark Tunnes, Silver Nine, Kosmoss, Derric Mason, False Intentions, Mark Low, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Teddy Blunt, Emiliy Wax, Mutehead
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 1
Francesco Diaz, Talal, Mark Low, Zjay, C.A.T., Jakobii, Marcus O'Laoire, Harkey, Noise88, Benny Heyman, Kobes, Nectaris, Mutehead, Onour, Vincent Price, Cloud Bleu, Markus Boehme, Jacqueline Rolston, Derric Mason, Teddy Blunt, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Dan Mckie, TaKba 9, Enrico Serrasto, BoTibane, Terry Bai, Jonnathan Moroun, Ingemann, Novacloud, GCMN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Erotic Techno, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Erotic Techno, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mad Moods, Vol. 3
Mafo, Even Seven, Ashbourne, Keyklova, Procell, Mi Ni, Green Gnome, Stereolunga, Masterside, Hyper Monkey, Was Troy, Goblin Hulms, Stellz, Ian Faze, Mr Blue Sky, Ezechiel, Kark Dobermann, Gorillag, Diezel, Vitamin Alpha, Kayligs, Steve Linney, Dheva, Seumas Norv, Joka Chups, Deepberry, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Filor, Brych
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 3
Francesco Diaz, Maximo Quinones, Emily Wax, Nada, Jacqueline Rolston, Lora Norton, Noise88, Goblin Hulms, Dark Tunnes, Teddy Blaze, Layiara May, Distropo, Cal Jackson, TaKba 9, Vincent Price, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Terry Bai, Kobes, Talal, Kashi, Tailor, Mutehead, Efected, Ingemann, Silver Nine
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2023
Nada, Cloud Blue, Vincent Price, Ipanov, E.R.O., Andy Nold, Electric Tango, &Toni, Teddy Blaze, Meraa Angel Mera, Jessy D., Emily Wax, Rob Olsen, Brych, Distropo, Goblin Hulms, Zjay, Jessy Dunham, Lora Norton, Ingemann, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Mutehead, Robert Own, Jules Flores, Iag & Omoc, Procell, Hyper Monkey, Talal, Stereolunga, Kenhya
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bass Mood, Vol. 2
Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Goblin Hulms, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, Vitamin Alpha, Stretch Silvester, Gorillag, Larry Scottish, Deepberry, Was Troy, Talal, Gaty Lopez, Joka Chups, Kayligs, Josh Love, Serge Grey, Procell, Filor, Brandon Tallent, Iag & Omoc, Kobes, Steve Linney, DA LO, Diezel, ARMYSTRIAL, Brych, Ezechiel, Masterside
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Golden Hour Grooves, Vol. 1
Larry Scottish, Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Dor Halevi, Foot Plinter, Seumas Norv, Krik Over, Was Troy, Ian Faze, Kayligs, Alex Franchini, Toigo, Jaques Le Noir, Gorillag, Ezechiel, Dheva, Filor, Brych, Luis Meza, TomCole, Sak Chaime, Talal, Stereolunga, Dub Gobin, Iron Paper, Noble North, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Hyper Monkey, BSH, Mutehead, ARMYSTRIAL
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Balearic Tech House Winter 2023
Corbeler, Skedar, Noble North, Madd, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Jaques Le Noir, Sky Commanders, Tara M, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Sak Chaime, Larry Scottish, MJSB, Green Gnome, Switchme, Goblin Hulms, Ander Luna, Pulseshaker, Gabriel Dancer, Nazaro, Ingemann, Freaky DJ's, Brandon Tallent, Paul Parsons, Sven Hambuch, Bronx Cheer, Groove Shock, Cristian Avigni, Franco Amorto
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mad Summer Beats, Vol. 4
Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, Goblin Hulms, Marius Wilk, Dheva, Luis Meza, Jaques Le Noir, D.S.B., Masterside, Ian Faze, Ezechiel, Brych, Keyklova, Stretch Silvester, Was Troy, Gaty Lopez, Albatros 67, Stellz, Kayligs, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Sak Chaime, Green Gnome, Talal, Alex Franchini, Kobes, Sebastian Wilberk, Gorillag, Toigo, Digo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Dinner, Vol. 3
Cristian Avigni, Danmic's, Capo & Comes, Bobby K, Ronny Ronald, Groove Shock, Filor, Mistique 70, Brych, Ingemann, Kuhisi, Danny Schreiber, Session 21, Kayligs, Jason Ronald, Victor Ago, Baby Maluma Dj, Zorrotech, Jason Carpenter, Sammy Soccer, Roger Perez, Steven Pidgeon, Orwell Gee, Mobix, Skedar, Ken High, Noble North, Steve Wallace, Koompa, Harry McBeal
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Now Or Never, Vol. 4 (Tech House ONLY!)
Diezel, Steven Pidgeon, DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Kuhisi, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Brych, Steve Linney, Orwell Gee, Stellz, Filor, Luis Meza, Skedar, BSH, Ken High, Andy Benz, Ingemann, Quantic 314, Groove Shock, Psikedelik, Mobix, Green Skin, Noble North, Trevor Lafitte, Velasquez Dali, Paul Wesley, Steve Wallace, Patrick Douglas, Koompa, Anca Manolean, Harry McBeal
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami 2022
Dan Mckie, King Hitz, PYZER, Nervous Freaks, Samuel Abello, Marcus O'Laoire, Cal Jackson, False Intentions, Bocasa, Ingemann, Dave Thompson, Meddie Fercury, Noble North, Timo Tapani, DOWNLow (US), Nevolla, Birds in the Basement, Poison Ghost, Jamie Ferguson, Mr Blue Sky, Maximo Quinones, Gabriel Dancer, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Hello Frick, Dan Lambourne, Hausmore, Around Us, Luca Bisori, Eiaua
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mad Clubbing Grooves, Vol. 3
Fernan Dust, Seumas Norv, PNFA, Jaques Le Noir, Hyper Monkey, Goblin Hulms, Kobes, Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Brych, Sak Chaime, Masterside, Stretch Silvester, Filor, Gorillag, Djorda Luigia, Larry Scottish, Ian Faze, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Dexter Troy, Arbelaster, Talal, Hady Tarek, Gaty Lopez, Teaman, Joka Chups, Diozo & Dudu Capoeira, Kayligs, Dan Mckie, Josh Love
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
1980 Recordings - Best of 2021
EditR, Dimitry Soul, Sergio Vilas, Luis Meza, Noble North, Diezel, Charmain Love, Kuhisi, DA LO, BobbyK, Niccolo Vencedor, Anteo, Groove Salvation, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Sascha Beek, GAGH, Ross Bohlen, HYPEON, techMOUSE, Greater Than Us, MJSB, Tom Brownlow, DirtE, Just Aaron, Corbeler, Dan Lambourne, Jakobii, Starmist, Ander Luna, K2K the Dj, Elementz, Hénric, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Olavi, Rasange, Ito Cekaj, Sam T Harper, Herald, Sid Vaga, Luca Bisori, Maatti, Alasteezie, Gabriel Dancer, Poison Ghost, Ingemann, Jamie Ferguson, Vorslov, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Marcus O'Laoire, Timo Tapani, Nevolla, Malantè (UK)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist