Superstrobe is a berlin based DJ, Producer and trained Sounddesigner
Latest Releases
Techno Family 24
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Best of 2023
Spartaque, DJ Jordan, Holy Priest, Jody 6, Dok & Martin, Matteo Vitanza, Push, BARBUTO, Lander B, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nakadia, DIMENSION 9, URZE, Mauro Somm, Beico, Filterheadz, Marie Vaunt, Frank Spector, Pablo Say, Hanubis, Demon Noise, Superstrobe, Crossbow, Drumsauw, Gizmo & Mac, Celic, Tony Romanello, Melvin Spix, Saint Velez, Hans Ninchritz
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
5 Years of Must Have
Sharee, De Feo, Mikel SMR, Tonyte, Gianfranco Dimilto, TECHNE, Dorian Parano, Lunatique Sublime, Lady Maru, Ig Noise, Djonah Laforge, Mechanic Freakz, G.A.R.O.S, Marcel.T, ICI, Maintenant, Alfonso Forte, Emiliano Cassano, Kler, Inigo Perez, Carlos.M, ALEX VIGO, Castellano, Marien Novi, Zaphy, Horus (IT), Bipølarist, SAN CASTRI, Pavlof, FUDA, Puncher, Tremonjai, Chris Lehmann, EpZ, K.Martin, Oliver-K, JLChaparro, Sa.Du
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Rave 015
Marco Leckbert, Luca Maier, Virus D.D.D, PITCH!, M.Smith, Akoriz, Ingrave, Chris Lehmann, Luciid, H! Dude, Shadym, Tximeleta, Toni Alvarez, Shay De Castro, TETCHKO, Bastet, Rommo, Origin Riddim, Gene Karz, Lesia Karz, Radluu, Felix Bernhardt, Pappenheimer, Sara Krin, Charlie Sparks (UK), DJ Murphy, Spuri, DJ Dextro, ABYSSVM
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
9 Years of Orange Recordings
Steve Mulder, D-Shake, Greg Notill, Tony Romanello, Filterheadz, Ignacio Arfeli, JSPR, Spektre, D.Mongelos, Roger Lavelle, Kamil Van Derson, Zakari&Blange, Dok & Martin, Gary Burrows, Andrea Signore, Richie Santana, Nicolas Taboada, Giovanni Carozza, Lowerzone, Bolster, Chris Veron, Mha Iri, Drumsauw, Spartaque, Uncertain, Stoked, John P, Julien Earle, Torsten Kanzler, RanchaTek, Nusha, Peter Bailey, Marrie, Zerotonine, Bermio, Alen Milivojevic, Drzneday, Roman Weber, ALESSANDRO ZINGRILLO, Patrick Scuro, Philipp Lewinski, Broken Robot, Fractious, Anela dj, Drumcomplex, Bastet
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Family 11
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
World's Largest Club Collection, Vol. 3
Mosha, T.a.f.k.a.t., Azzembled, Edself, Robin Hirte, Mike Vaeth, Envelope Duo, Nicky Krüger, Chicagoboy, BadBANG, Gordon Raddei, Vodù, Sodara (CH), A.D.L, Mauricio Balma, LSN, Jssst, Gracie, MicRoCheep & Mollo, Bekkar, Piter, Luix Spectrum, Cristian Glitch, Pablo Discobar, Hugo Hp, Destroyer, Mike Absolom, Rodrigo Garcia, Mechanic Freakz, Freshbass, Techno Germans, Barks, Francisco Branda, Aerts, Ron Darst, Radiorobot, Mono Voice, J. Deville, GZI, Michele Fantini, Markus Mashur, Jacky Wonder, Gio Garcia, Stefano Cortes, Ismael K, Calli, Alessio Pili, Rjega, Andrew Live, Feyser, Meiko, Dominik Sobar, Roger Dee, Alessandro Spaiani, Av Ram, Razvan Stefan, Luthia, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Miz Dana, Serval, Assault Systems, Michael Strauss, FX Rider
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Room 4
Klangtronik, Timao, Antonio Ruiz, Sakin Bozkurt, Projekt 101, DJ Ogi, Curd Weiss, Nico Kolbe, Marco P, Eric Kanzler, DJ Subsonic, Mr. Jay & T, Juzz, Tildbros, Oscar Sanchez, David Pereira, Superstrobe, Gracie, MicRoCheep & Mollo, Bekkar, Laci Dj, Pappenheimer, Disturbed Traxx, Jay-X, Moog Conspiracy, Vic Miranda, Gedevaan, The Southern, Drake Dehlen, Twinn, Daniel Briegert, Atze Ton, Victor Tiago, YASS, Abusif Circle, Minor Code
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Warehouse Techno, Vol. 17
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
End of year Compilation
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Best of Ballroom
Roland Clark, Kaiser Souzai, Durtysoxxx, Stanny Abram, Kevin Davis (AT), Fernando Tessis, Rich Venom, Del Horno, Carlos Perez, Julien Riess, Jerome Steam, Radau Deluxe, Gunnar Stiller, Purple Kaiser, MODOR, Sa-Doc, Catador, Monococ, Joe Fisher, SamSilva, Nick Reverse, Nakadia, YENI, Ryan Dupree, RS63, Verdhandi, AlBird, Sisko Electrofanatik, Devid Dega, Martin Stoilkov, Barber, James Trystan, Adamant (Ger), Anicée, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Soolver, Eddy Tango, Leville, Hidden Dimension, Hendrik Omun, Johnny Rocka, Heinrich & Heine, Unlighted, Dario Mrc, Felipe Harker, Ancient Soul, Graham Gold
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Reload | 2022
Sisko Electrofanatik, Lowshape, Dubskull, Roberto Pagliaccia, Fatima Hajji, Celic, C Galaxy, Broken Robot, Gizmo & Mac, Patrick Scuro, Philipp Lewinski, Paxtech, GIULIA (IT), Eric James, Grøssand, Dyno, Bastet, Carlo Derossi, Dok & Martin, Matteo Magni, MT93 (IT), Tom Wax, concious, Pablo Say, Luca Morris, Mozzy Rekorder, Dani Sbert, Dario Mass, Besty Fritz, Emmeryck
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Family 3
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Rave 013
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Axis
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Rave 011
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Berlin Melodic Hypnotic Deep Techno Selection 3
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Coffee Volumes 5
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Waves, Vol. 3
Mauro Picotto, Van Czar, Marco Bruno, Neoplastika, Lowerzone, Rings of Neptune, Eddy D'Amato, Durtysoxxx, Optimuss, DALA DRUM, Sall, Antonio D'Africa, D. Diggler, Sakin Bozkurt, Stefano Pelle, Keah, LadydeluxXxe, M.E.E.O., Mikael Monoton, Lenfloot, Al-Faris, Rabo, Traumata, Andrea Salerno, OWL.Berlin, Artur Nikolaev, The Badgers
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Art of House, Vol. 1
Colonel Abrams, Nathan, Flo Rida, Kate, Flush, Avicii, Laserkraft 3D, Bob Sinclar, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, Vangosh, The Disco Boys, Mike D'Abo, Benja Molina, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, The Good Guys, Tesz Milan, Brothers Incognito, Eve Justine, Simon Le Grec, Wooden'N'Farley, Lady Indiraa, Luke Mornay, Roxy Horner, Matty Menck & Basti M, Sascha Kloeber, TV Rock, Hook N Sling, Rudy, Jerry Ropero, Tom Novy, Abigail Bailey, David Puentez, Hanna Hansen, The Whiteliner, Alex Schulz, Sebastien Drums, Rob & Jack, Basti M, Brockman, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Best of Black
RSRRCT, Kaiser Souzai, Monokrome, OZBEK, Zafer Atabey, Ben Teufel, Daniel Boon, FAC3OFF, James D, Valentin Pascual, Dok & Martin, FRiGiD (CR), Giorgio Rusconi, Devid Dega, Maharti, Rog De Prisco, RanchaTek, Dennis Siemion, Thor Hart, Peter Temnitzer, Kay Barton, Melissa Nikita, Justus Reim, Gunnar Stiller, Distale, Abstrakt (UK), Spuri, Mark Greene, K.A.L.I.L., Rebeca Ark, Unlighted, Monococ, MESS:IAH, Bervon, MAUK, Demon Noise, Roland Broemmel, Speed Mode, AM.I, Steven Shade, Codeck, Patrick Hero, Fulvio Ferretta, Joch
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Best of the Best 2021
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Techno Rave 010
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
3 Years Of Techno-Hard
De Feo, Gianfranco Dimilto, Mikel SMR, Zaphy, Horus (IT), Castellano, Marien Novi, Sa.Du, FUDA, Kaizer The DJ, Chris Lehmann, Montanelli Leonardo, Dorian Parano, Bipølarist, Nik Wel, Pulse Plant, S3KTOR, Ancient, Djonah Laforge, Mr. Rewind, Nic-O, David Serrano Dj, K-Deey, ALEX VIGO, Mechanic Freakz, Grimmaldika, AudioJungle, Sosa Ibiza, Dalosy, Justin King Perri, Alan Morales, Samya Saraceno, SAN CASTRI, Pavlof, Poison Cult, Marcel.T, Giampi Spinelli, Danja Uosh, Alaricø, Akiko Iwahara, Bür, UNFORG1VEN, Nik Void, FUNKYTHOWDJ, Mike Falciano, Maligo & Pure-G, GabrielbpMusic, Tim B, Chris Van Deer, MarAxe, Antonio Ruiz, Leonardo Luiz, Kad, Roberto Corvino, Backlight, Andrea Esse, El Brujo, I.conik, Ferum, Mogo, Migel Gloria, Luca 9lli, Rakkatack, AIX, Sharee, Ricardo Preuten, Serge & Revan Ø, Piero Ceraolo, CRXCVIII, Buben, Don Lockwood, Kraust Sonido, Spellcast, Pascal, Rowen X, Jerry-Jerr, Trent Fleshner, Francesco Lolli, Mateja Marinkovic, Kunai, Tenorten, Chris Shuttle, Filalete, Ceule, Dj Joys, CXDENX, Tremonjai, Graziano Paciulli, Ben Lockwood - Layton, Basscontroll, Max Darmagnac, OOOOØ ЯENDON, Gerts, Drobzynski, The Futre's Project, War DEN, Fluffy Inside, Morion, Gabriele De Maria, Diego Arias, Acid Tymekk, Davide Giannelli, PFTS, Eye-Xpress, Mellow Melanistik, Jacquart, Katarina Ohalloran
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Top Ten Tracks
7
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
8
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
9
Ajouter à la file
Ajouter à la liste de lecture