Wicked Waves, Vol. 36
Release Date
2020-05-18Catalog
WWR170Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Wicked Waves Vol. 36 [Wicked Waves Recordings] Luix Spectrum, Otin, Doublekick, Dope Amine, Demek, Nexo, Jackstasy, Soul Dendark, LOCO13, Felix Wehden Designer company: Binaural Media. Master: Wicked Waves Mastering. Genre: Dark Techno Industrial WWR170
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
The Bestseller 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cryogenic Presents The Offensive Rage Album: Harder Dan Je Moeder
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
German Sound, Vol. 7
Ace Attack, Adrian Pitscher, Jakoe, Andrej Køvgan, Basstrologe, Berto (DE), BroTeck, Chris Blair, Christian Tibor, D.N.S, DISKO! [DE], DJ Scale Ripper, E la Luna, Eric Schellenberg, Eugen Menjaev, ExtraktDJ, Gabriel Wnz, Lydia FOX, Marcel Schramm, Marco Stenzel, Mechanic Freakz, NoiseDrug, Seimen Dexter, SGARRA, Carara, sneakerbub, Steve Rust, Maya (DE), Steinberg (DE), Tim Wermacht, Tom Nihil, Voodoopriester, Without Eyes, Infinity Haske, Woshi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5 Years of Finder Records - Part Four
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Wicked Waves, Vol. 08
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Intact Dark Balance 3 Year
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
This Is Endzeit, Vol. 4
Lukas Freudenberger, Manuel Orf aka Viper XXL, Roentgen Limiter, D.N.S, Silvano Scarpetta, Marsi, Kevin Wesp, Marvin Erbe, Daniel Herrmann, CENSURE, Mr. Peppers, Ruediger Kraenzlein, exploSpirit, Atze Ton, Timo Revna, 2bee, Stefo, A-Noizes, Eugen Kunz, MÆD MÆXX, Synthethik, Yannick Tella, Daniel Exhaust, Champas, A.p.t.a, Jin du Jun, Dennis Engelhardt, Elhase, FortyTwo, Böhse Dicht
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Wicked Waves, Vol. 34
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
7th Anniversary Celebrations
A.p.t.a, Acid Factral, Alex Turner, Batteriebetrieb, Anthony Gorden, Marc Cowax, Adam Clap, Paul Butler, Assuc, Auger Belial, Baker, Mckenzie, Blank & Blanker, Claudia C., Cristian Myt, Bexxone, Chris Van Neu, Da Mad Mixologist, C64, Da Productor, Fresh Otis, Dac & Rac, Damned Soul, Danz3l Bon3s, Deepscreen, Der Prediger, F*ck & F*tzig, Dream Sound Masters, DEVIL MAURINI, DjAkilah, Emma Diva, Franck Hat, Djyl, Kai. Z, DoKoMo, Ezequiel Asencio, Paula P'cay, ECHOBEAT, Lack Of Fate, Tawa Girl, Filippo Zupardi, Flutek, Folie a Deux, MaTTrA, Human Aether, Hellmekanism, Ka-In Phaze, Herby v@n CF, Mark Cowax, Metadon Junkies, Pain Disorder Project, Stu & Brew, Tek.Ka, Tito K., Van Dexter
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Tracks of Spring 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Call It 'Hard Techno' Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
This Is Endzeit Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5th Selection Of The Naughtiest Remixes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hard Techno Trip Vol.XVI
Sopik, Sasha Romaniuk, The Weathers, Israel Toledo, Lathan, Sadder, Abemat, Raw Vandalz, Pulse Plant, Sazera, Gladyshev, Tiago, Nick Bowman, El Brujo, The Rhythm-Fixxer, Jani Ho, NoOneKnown, Tenzig, Imaxx, Sharee, Katarina Ohalloran, Tawa Girl, VSX00, Tell Her, DJ Dbmassive, Slygui, Koschka, Karkasz, DouBleBass, Sinestro, Tropar Flot, Braunton, Ascorbite, Danja Uosh, Belka, Roberto Corvino, Christian Okrim, S3KTOR, Kamil Van Derson, Jack Carel (The Architect), David Serrano Dj
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
German Sound, Vol. 5
ABSOLUTION [DE], Adrian Pitscher, Schellenberg, Shadym, Alain Delay, Andre Kern, Audio Addiction, BassTi M, BISHOV, Chris Blair, Christian Tibor, Darktronics, Dennis Ortner, Dennis Wehling, Julian Reinhalter, DISKO! [DE], Dominik Saltevski, DunkleMaterie, exploSpirit, ExtraktDJ, Felix Wehden, Gee, Jovanni Cimino, LAZ!D, Lydia FOX, Marc Valaran, M. Lopez, Mr. Peppers, Elhase, Niko Steinmann, NoiseDrug, P. Brock, Paul Kremers, Sascha Audit, Sicc (DE), Tom Nihil, Tonschaden, Voodoopriester, Windeskind, Woshi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Oxytech 5 Years. Best Tracks
Sirch, William Kiss, 2bee, Jared Pastore, Schweighofer, Terra4beat, Sascha Lobeck, P. Brock, Otin, Sandro Galli, Ireliya, Andrew Live, Reeno Denshi, Predator Tekno, ExtraktDJ, Timao, Champas, Shadym, Crytone, Kai Pattenberg, F-Rontal, Dennis Wehling, M.A.R.L.O.N., Tim Wittig, End 519, Danny Stompe, Neurofaza, Gladyshev, Kevin Kranz, Marsi, Nick Laux, Rob_B, Alain Delay, Bailey Royse, Tom Chaney, Sopik, D.N.S, PlattenBernd, K-MEL, Pablo Logic, Locomoto, Mental Vision, Mien, Jan Ryker, Klangreaktor, Dark Skyline, Ravin Bunny, K-Nari, Choco Loco, ReneHell, Terribble Smile, Synonym, FuLi, Christoph Kaese, Bruchrille, Jotta, Atze Ton, Johnn Doctor, Ivan Perk, Vision2, DarKo Vinni, Sergey Lemar, Klangfehler, Marika Rossa, Chris Masc, Stampflok, Tawa Girl, Max Weit, VILEA, Bart Hayzer, Matt Salou, Tranonica, DaGeneral, Nico Kohler, Moonplay, Guil Uzaka, Filippo Zupardi, Davidoid, Klanglos, Gastar-Ten, Narkotech, Morphling
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno Fantasy, Vol. 8 (Biggest Beats For DJ's)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardwandler Warriors, Vol.1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dark Enemies Vol.3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist