Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
140 BPM
2024-05-24
Trance Emotions Vol.12 (Best of Edm Playlist Compilation 2024)
Slayersfiction, Maratone, Saphron, Hardcode, Etasonic, Last Soldier, Sina7, SuwranP, Pattraxx, The Nightglow, Carolin Dreismann, GardenRockaZ, Illitheas, Lucien, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Emir Guven, Suplifth, Poonyk, Witness45, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Katrin's World, Kaltflut, Tribal Temptation, Vinny DeGeorge, DJ Joey, Ria, Allburn, W!SS, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Danny Claire, Evebe, Type 41, Trance Pirates, TrancEye, Dalmoori, Gayax, Daniel Rigoni, Haris C, Nicolas Menicou, Alex Drane, New World, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Cedric Paul, PVG, Dance Rocker, Synastry, Armas, Avanar, Manufactory, Manuel Rocca, Alternate High, Lyd14, Alphawave, Tranceflight, C-mo, The Enlightment, Nicola Maddaloni, Amir Reza, Sali, Hidden Tigress, Sirius Delta
70-140 BPM
2023-12-15
138 BPM
2023-12-08
100-140 BPM
2023-10-27
Uplifting Only: Symphonic Breakdown Mix 05 (Mixed by Phil Langham)
Naki (JPN), Sandro Mireno, Yuri Melnikov, Sam Fletcher, Ruslan Aschaulov, Masaru Hinaiji, SouthDreamer, Parcker Montivero, Timo Pralle, Andrew Fields, Pink Pig, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Elliott Hall, Cedric Paul, A L O N 3 L, & Daniel Rigoni, Sothzanne String, A L O N 3 L Y, Stormline, SounEmot, Elissandro, InStars, Andre Wildenhues, Elgfrothi, Grande Piano, Principia, Oscar Campo, Dreary Fan
65-158 BPM
2023-10-16
Study Sounds 028
Spaghetto Kid, antoanesko, Swasti Mehul, Muzik Mafia, Natune, LR Uplift, ilostmypick, Erik The Viking, Ian James Stewart, DJ Ruza, Primestate Project, Ace of duty, Sonis Rai, Lukado, Msolnusic, Viktor Vos, Forsty, ZES, Roque, Napoli Underground, The Kollective, Moe Turk, Endaii, CHUS BZN, SoundLift, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Klangwald, Aurosonic, Denis Karpinskiy, Marie Mauri, Kohta Imafuku, Arthur Badasian
75-160 BPM
2023-09-11
Settled Sounds 027
Viktor Vos, antoanesko, Swasti Mehul, Muzik Mafia, Aurosonic, Sergey Shvets, Marie Mauri, Napoli Underground, The Kollective, Msolnusic, CHUS BZN, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Kohta Imafuku, Avanguardia79, Ground Zero Academy Orchestra, Andrew Riqueza, Diana Dyatkinskaya, ilostmypick, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, The Nature Soundscapes, Atmospheres Soundscapes, Relaxing Atmosphere, Sleeping Atmosphere, Soteira, N'ro, little aria, With U_I Be, MT Farre, Invisible Ralf, Invisible Inks, TimeBounds, Joe Manina, Ilya Golitsyn
68-160 BPM
2023-08-30
126-138 BPM
2023-03-31
136-140 BPM
2023-03-15
138-140 BPM
2022-12-14
134-140 BPM
2022-09-16
Uplifting Only: Symphonic Breakdown Mix 01 (Mixed by Phil Langham) (UpOnly 500 Special)
Illitheas, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Kvaii, Iberian, Gouplateau, Grande Piano, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Magdalen Silvestra, InnerSync, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Veizo, tranzLift, Akku, SoundLift, Amir Rad, Behrooz, Damian Wasse, Nick Parker, Arneksis, Etasonic, SounEmot, LR Uplift
65-157 BPM
2022-09-08
Settled Sounds 014
Mikhail Samoilov, Dj Erika, Dan Couper, Ta-Ice Yokohama, JazzyCal, Elgfrothi, Modern Manners, John Adieu, Luis A. Moreno, Casca, Patatina LoFi, Verde, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Doh, Bridger, Alexander Tarasov, Kwasniewski Stanislaw, Bjarni Frimann Bjarnason, Earn Money, Sandro Mireno, Mumbai Green, Cash Andrein, Ludwig Armstrong, UNFORMATTED, Zippy, Ilya Golitsyn
80-160 BPM
2022-03-18
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2020 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Extended Mixes)
Dark Sun, Etasonic, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Tribal Temptation, LR Uplift, New World, R3dub, Ryota Arai, Dalmoori, Yeonsooyura, RillLua, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Eric de la Vega, Alaera, Syntouch, Sunsliderz, SounEmot, Ori Uplift, Vinny DeGeorge, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, tranzLift, Laucco, Loobosh, Grande Piano, Alternate High, Maureen Sky Jones, Xpectra, Danny Claire, Evebe, Tycoos, Roxanne Emery, Maratone
93-140 BPM
2021-10-04
Study Sounds 003
Baronin, Ulysse Solomon, Cash Andrein, Souxsoul, Matteblack, Arthur Badasian, MeleZh, Tencion, Jyce, Starlink, Abstract Silhouette, Empire St8, Moreno J, Brian Keoco, Nina, Lau, Jo Paciello, Live For Love, Frank Hurman, Muva Beach, TwoRule, Fortex, Aleksey Gunichev, C. Almeda, Audioscope, Narcose, Artisan, Kupol Neba
90-175 BPM
2020-11-27
130-138 BPM
2020-11-09
Uplifting Only Episode 394 (incl. Phil Langham Orchestral Breakdown Guestmix) [All Instrumental]
Ori Uplift Radio, Aleksey Gunichev, Dark Sun, Etasonic, Joulez, DreamLife, Terra V, Nicola Maddaloni, Dalmoori, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, A&Z, Claudiu Adam, Christian C, Santiago Ibañez, Euphoric Heart, Alyx, Victor Special, Elgfrothi, Klassy Project, Ronny K, Andy Blueman, Alternate High, Arentis, Jovi Frost, Marian Closca, Grande Piano, SounEmot, Kiyoi & Eky, LR Uplift, Metta & Glyde, Vinny DeGeorge, Illitheas, Fade, Damage, Joe Cormack, Granz Enemy, Hidden Effect, Ross Rayer, Zenfire, Mike Sanders, Manuel Le Saux, R3dub, Sequence Six, STNX, Exouler, Eugenio Tokarev, Oliver Barabas, Ken Plus Ichiro, Sound Forces
67-141 BPM
2020-09-05
Uplifting Only Episode 389 [All Instrumental]
Ori Uplift Radio, Akku, Feel, Roman Messer, Nicola Maddaloni, Ikerya Project, Robin Vane, N-sKing, Andy Blueman, Ronny K., Cold Blue, M.I.K.E. Push, Vinny DeGeorge, Carl Daylim, Matthias Bishop, Syntouch, The Avains, Amos, Riot Night, Robbie Graham, Alternate High, Dan Iwan, D72, DJ Myngo, Vibrate Soul, FAWZY, Raddle B, Collective Frequency, HyperPhysics, Rezwan Khan, Liam Van Hoven, Joe Cormack, Last Soldier, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Huem, Moreno J, Aleksey Gunichev
67-158 BPM
2020-07-28
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2019 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Tycoos, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, ZOYA, Aleksey Gunichev, Elated & Thea Riley, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Manuel Rocca, Ryota Arai, Dalmoori, Christina Novelli, DJ Xquizit, Illitheas, Specific Slice, Roman Messer, Cari, XiJaro & Pitch, Maratone, Aylin, Akku, ArDao, Laucco, Alternate High, Damian Wasse, SoundLift, Luis A. Moreno, Nascent Nova, InnerSync, Ori Uplift
136-140 BPM
2020-02-11
Uplifting Only Top 15: January 2020
Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Farhad Mahdavi, Angel Falls, TSY, Avar, Calvin O'Commor, Sandro Mireno, NyTiGen, Michael Rods, Andrea Britton, Mart Sine, Manuel Rocca, Clay C, Remeya Kingston, Logical Disparity, Nico Cranxx, Egi Arsana, Last Dream, Lilly Sinatra, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Maratone, Christopher James Connelly
134-140 BPM
2020-01-10
Uplifting Only Episode 360: Tune of the Year Vote 2019 - Top 20 Countdown
Ori Uplift Radio, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Tycoos, Alaera, Roman Messer, Cari, SounEmot, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Aly & Fila, JES, Nascent Nova, Darren Porter, Clara Yates, Afternova, Akku, ArDao, Ahmed Romel, Ana Criado, RAM, Natalie Gioia, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Susana, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, ZOYA, Allan Berndtz, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, InnerSync, Damian Wasse, Luis A. Moreno
67-140 BPM
2020-01-04