Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
68-159 BPM
2024-04-12
Trance Classixx, Vol. 2
Cocooma, Italian Trance DJs, Roman Sand, TCP, Matteo Marini, BuzzGo, Ricc Albright, Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward, Quantor, Lisaya, Vechigen, Andre Visior, Cold Blue, Ziggy & Zoggy, System Error, SlaviX, Kamil Esten, Physical Dreams, Brokenbeat, Bason Journe, Astana, Tatana, Goldenguy, Joseph Vazz, Angel 75, Mallory Kennedy, PATO (EC), Matt Pincer, Alex Rain, Paul Farrin, Tezija & Keyra
69-145 BPM
2024-03-15
68-154 BPM
2024-02-23
66-162 BPM
2024-02-23
We Are Trance Series, Vol. 9
Tatana, Goldenguy, Electric Nature, Casseopaya, Robbee, Parra Nebula, Hoyaa, magic shaman, Mankee, Liquid Dream, Solewaas, DJ Auzern, Luis GZ, AK System, Miradey, Starbreeze 94, Di Carlo, Abductors, Tranonica, Maria Paz, Camilo Suarez, Withard, Juve, Sonera, Thaihanu, Pressure, Carlo Mathaye, Lyon Kise, The Atlex, Mario de Bellis, Alex Mine, Physical Dreams, Jhonny Vergel, Ignacio Kriman, John Meva, Meridian, Digital Sense, Corn Flakes 3D, Angel Ace, David Ferrero, Michel Manzano, Victor Special
68-164 BPM
2023-12-29
Vocals #16
Physical Dreams, The Hobby Of ED, Naux, Tswex Malabola, Chronophone, Techno Bros, Karina Skye, Ivan Pica, The Free Radical Formation, Kurt Music, Artsy Kiid, Janina, Ramilus, MacMorin, E.M.C.K., Lars Orison, Boza, Sakine, Ixdream, DJ Zulan, Jelya, Mario Beck, Strike, Sassah, Karime, Rafael Paste, Withard, Juve, Sonera, TALKTOME, HAUA, Moscovita, Carla Bresciani, Lucy May, 120 Dance, Jey Fever, Lockhead
78-154 BPM
2023-11-10
69-157 BPM
2023-10-20
We Are Trance Series, Vol. 8
Serenade, Toporkov Slow, Michail Til, Q, Ron Zisman, PATO (EC), Vayv, Amannda, GSP, -La Magra-, Carolina Caroli, Tatana, Astana, Tom-E Project, Physical Dreams, Andestro, Spinney Lainey, A Robot Comes To Her, Alt-Ra, BuzzGo, Adam Morris, Buzz & Ace, Italian Trance DJs, Janet Taylor, Super Space, Ula, Spectro Senses, Indio (Trance), Jordi Roure
72-161 BPM
2023-07-21
The Sound of Relaxation, Vol. 2
Stars Over Foy, Lone Wolf in Space, Hidden Fantasy, Nina Valeo, Physical Dreams, Amanita Phalloides, Heavenchord, Nova Project, Robert Woodfield, Dr. J. James, Babis Kotsanis, Martin Jarl, Bruce Chiliz, Michael Reiley, Art Of Drone, Vienna Sky, Dirk Rodenfeld, Invisible Shadow, Parapsycenter, S.O.F., Yavani, Sea Of Double, The Sound Designers, Calm Panda
77-162 BPM
2023-07-14
Feng Shui the Chill Out Session, Number One (Selected)
Gerrit Van Der Meer, Solaranlage, Parapsycenter, Nicki Slastenova, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Project Blue Sun, Handuhas, Xibil, Anome, Physical Dreams, Lootmaster, Maryaudio, Stars Over Foy, Mind Landscape, taomeo, JJ Gullo, Moon Visitor, Danny Ocean, Baghira, Cheise, The Sound Designers, Lone Wolf in Space, Nadja Lind, EmilSunjazz, S.O.F., Dr. J. James, Yoga, Bruce Chiliz, Calmsound, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol, Karl Palmenfeld, Levitany
70-165 BPM
2023-05-26
Not that Simple Sound, Vol. 19
David Rausch, Radio Amore, Fyu-Jon, Living Room, Recess, Alter Woo, Aquavit, Space Guru, Dj Rob De Blank, Lola Damien, Couch Ensemble, Thomas Siffling, The Public Sound Office, Klangwald, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, E.M.C.K., Physical Dreams, Eugeen, Joseph Higginz, G-Sax, Puch, Marcus Koch
66-160 BPM
2023-05-26
65-164 BPM
2023-05-26
Floating in Space
Klartraum, The Sushi Club, Physical Dreams, Giriu Dvasios, Wum, Riccicomoto, Orbient, Peter Pearson, Mikrokristal, Alexandra Hampton, Ibiza Sunset, Volunteer, Tim Kossmann, Helmut Ebritsch, Gold Monk, JP-Juice, Amanita Phalloides, Heavenchord, Infinity Dots, Línger, Marcibagoly, Shotaro Hirata, Nadja Lind
65-162 BPM
2023-04-28
Trance Club Nation, Vol. 5
Rene Ablaze, Pluton, Alex Trinnity, Ikerya Project, Rex Brandtner, Sivan Khan, X-Dream, Taucher, John Meva, Matteo Marini, Paul Farrin, Tezija & Keyra, APD, Physical Dreams, Capricorn, Valletta, Matt Pincer, DJ Butterfly, Shinson, Nioz, Ula, Ghonsso VR, Quantor, Andre Visior, Cold Blue, Tatana, Goldenguy, DJane Mara, Brokenbeat, D-Project, Alex Denada
65-156 BPM
2023-04-14
68-163 BPM
2023-02-24
Kolibri - Chill Selection
Lootmaster, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Sweetadelic, Physical Dreams, Bureau Largo, The Brotherhood, Deep-Dee, Peter Pearson, Lo Fi Haven, Matteo Vanetti, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jazzy Pinkmann, Smooth Deluxe, Albert St. Barth, Neber Sover, IJO, Duenec, Echo 6, Naoki Kenji, Hakim Ludin, EllAY, Logo alloy, Zam T
80-117 BPM
2023-02-10
Loading Chillout, Vol. 1
Project Blue Sun, Progressive Prince, 351 Lake Shore Drive, J'unique, The Replaceables, Puch, Corrado Saija, Azeotrop, Guenter Haas, Smooth Deluxe, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Living Room, Jeela, Lounge Deluxe, Placid Larry, Peter Pearson, Ingo Herrmann, Jana Tarasenko, Ritscher, Individual Industry, Yantra Mantra, Seventh Soul, Marco Moli, Nexus 5, Micro Mania, Heavenchord, Physical Dreams, Nelson Vaz, Uralkauz, Inventors Of The Sun, Baghira, Diviance
65-158 BPM
2023-02-03
World of Ambient, Vol. 1
Stars Over Foy, Vienna Sky, Hilyard, Mind Landscape, Lone Wolf in Space, Infinity Dots, Nagayaki Hushimo, Moon Visitor, Calm Panda, R.Hz, Amanita Phalloides, Heavenchord, Dr. J. James, Physical Dreams, Hidden Fantasy, Art Of Drone, We Don't Exist, Parapsycenter, Vechigen, Yavani, Mark Gaetani, The Sound Designers
75-155 BPM
2023-01-13
Moments of Relaxation, Vol. 1
Lone Wolf in Space, Nagayaki Hushimo, Physical Dreams, Vechigen, Hvid Ø, Stars Over Foy, Vienna Sky, Nax, Robert Woodfield, Cold Winter, The Sound Designers, Bruce Chiliz, Karl Palmenfeld, Diario, Hidden Fantasy, Sea Of Double, Gens Sverchel, Maryaudio, Mediminute, Ambi, BOTN, Nicola Babetto, Anome, Konstantin Beresnev, Reestar, Gizi
68-155 BPM
2023-01-06
Uplifting Trance Forever!, Vol. 1
Matt Pincer, Tezija, Keyra, York, Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward, Das Licht, JW&M, T-Forces, Butterfly, Roman Sand, Loop Junkies, Shaolin Master, Alex Grace, Matteo Marini, DJ Butterfly, Physical Dreams, Astana, Tatana, Goldenguy, Macid, Roni Meller, Ben Coen, Vechigen, Ignacio Kriman, Flavio, Tom-E Project, Paulo De Rox, Nicolas Grey, Base Experience, Factoria
68-142 BPM
2022-12-16
Ravers Forever, Vol. 6
Casseopaya, DVDCH, Sunstar, Sunset Heat, Devious Minds, Wynardtage, Arunarush, Alex Rain, Mic-E, Di Carlo, Diego Miranda, Dual Playaz, Dave202, Boris G., LentoLEXX, Eddy D'Amato, Stephan Maria, Pakka, escapekid, ohmura, Human Robot, DiasZ, Davide Giannelli, Rockmax & Mibeatz, Arbonite, Physical Dreams, Niccolò B, Walium Storm, Nakhiya
69-151 BPM
2022-11-18
80-161 BPM
2022-11-18